Календарь

Дата
04.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МАвангард 3:2 (2:1 б) T
05.09.2012    Сентябрь АмурАтлант 3:1
05.09.2012    Сентябрь ЦСКАСпартак 0:1
06.09.2012    Сентябрь АмурАтлант 3:2 ОТ
06.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург НкТорпедо 3:2 ОТ
06.09.2012    Сентябрь СибирьЛокомотив 2:5
06.09.2012    Сентябрь ТракторМеталлург Мг 2:0
06.09.2012    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевВитязь 2:3 (1:2 б)
06.09.2012    Сентябрь НефтехимикДинамо Мн 3:0
06.09.2012    Сентябрь Ак БарсСеверсталь 5:2
06.09.2012    Сентябрь СКААвангард 1:2
06.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МБарыс 5:1
06.09.2012    Сентябрь СлованДонбасс 2:4
06.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛевДинамо Р 2:1
08.09.2012    Сентябрь АмурЛокомотив 1:2
08.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург НкАтлант 3:4 (0:1 б)
08.09.2012    Сентябрь СибирьТорпедо 5:3
08.09.2012    Сентябрь АвтомобилистМеталлург Мг 3:1
08.09.2012    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевСеверсталь 1:3 T
08.09.2012    Сентябрь НефтехимикВитязь 4:5 (0:1 б)
08.09.2012    Сентябрь Ак БарсДинамо Мн 2:3 ОТ
08.09.2012    Сентябрь СКАБарыс 7:3
08.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МЮгра 5:3
08.09.2012    Сентябрь ЦСКАДонбасс 5:3 T
08.09.2012    Сентябрь СлованДинамо Р 2:3 (1:2 б)
08.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛевСпартак 1:4
10.09.2012    Сентябрь АмурТорпедо 3:2 (2:1 б)
10.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург НкЛокомотив 4:5 (0:1 б)
10.09.2012    Сентябрь СибирьАтлант 2:3 (1:2 б)
10.09.2012    Сентябрь АвангардБарыс 4:3 ОТ
10.09.2012    Сентябрь АвтомобилистТрактор 0:3
10.09.2012    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевДинамо Мн 6:3
10.09.2012    Сентябрь НефтехимикСеверсталь 2:1 ОТ
10.09.2012    Сентябрь Ак БарсВитязь 2:1
10.09.2012    Сентябрь СКАЮгра 7:5
10.09.2012    Сентябрь ЦСКАДинамо Р 2:1
10.09.2012    Сентябрь СлованСпартак 2:1 (2:1 б)
10.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛевДонбасс 1:0
12.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург МгДинамо М 2:0 T
13.09.2012    Сентябрь АвангардСалават Юлаев 2:1 (1:0 б)
13.09.2012    Сентябрь БарысАк Барс 1:3
13.09.2012    Сентябрь ЮграНефтехимик 2:3
13.09.2012    Сентябрь ТракторСКА 2:3 T
13.09.2012    Сентябрь СеверстальЦСКА 1:2 ОТ
13.09.2012    Сентябрь ВитязьЛев 0:2
13.09.2012    Сентябрь АтлантАмур 3:2
13.09.2012    Сентябрь СпартакМеталлург Нк 0:3
13.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МнСлован 4:3
13.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо РСибирь 1:2
14.09.2012    Сентябрь АвтомобилистДинамо М 3:4 (1:2 б)
14.09.2012    Сентябрь ТорпедоЛокомотив 6:3
15.09.2012    Сентябрь АвангардНефтехимик 2:6
15.09.2012    Сентябрь БарысСалават Юлаев 3:2
15.09.2012    Сентябрь ЮграАк Барс 2:0
15.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург МгСКА 4:3 T
15.09.2012    Сентябрь СеверстальЛев 2:3 (0:1 б)
15.09.2012    Сентябрь ВитязьСлован 0:3
15.09.2012    Сентябрь СпартакАмур 3:1
15.09.2012    Сентябрь ДонбассСибирь 2:3 (0:1 б)
15.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МнЦСКА 3:1
15.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо РМеталлург Нк 3:1
16.09.2012    Сентябрь ТракторДинамо М 4:1
16.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛокомотивАтлант 1:2
17.09.2012    Сентябрь АвангардАк Барс 0:5
17.09.2012    Сентябрь БарысНефтехимик 2:3 ОТ
17.09.2012    Сентябрь ЮграСалават Юлаев 1:3
17.09.2012    Сентябрь ВитязьЦСКА 4:5 (1:2 б)
17.09.2012    Сентябрь СпартакСибирь 3:5
17.09.2012    Сентябрь ДонбассМеталлург Нк 3:4 (0:1 б)
17.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МнЛев 0:4
17.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо РАмур 2:1
17.09.2012    Сентябрь СлованСКА 4:2
19.09.2012    Сентябрь ТорпедоНефтехимик 2:3 (0:1 б)
19.09.2012    Сентябрь ДонбассАмур 2:3
20.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург НкСеверсталь 3:5
20.09.2012    Сентябрь СибирьВитязь 3:2 (1:0 б)
20.09.2012    Сентябрь АвтомобилистЮгра 4:3
20.09.2012    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевМеталлург Мг 4:3 ОТ
20.09.2012    Сентябрь Ак БарсТрактор 6:2
20.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МДинамо Мн 7:2
20.09.2012    Сентябрь ЦСКАБарыс 1:3
20.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛевАвангард 3:1
21.09.2012    Сентябрь АтлантДинамо Р 5:2
21.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛокомотивСпартак 4:2
22.09.2012    Сентябрь АмурСеверсталь 1:3
22.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург НкВитязь 0:3
22.09.2012    Сентябрь СибирьДинамо Мн 2:1
22.09.2012    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевАвтомобилист 2:1
22.09.2012    Сентябрь НефтехимикТрактор 1:3
22.09.2012    Сентябрь ЦСКАЮгра 4:2
22.09.2012    Сентябрь Ак БарсМеталлург Мг 2:1 (2:1 б)
22.09.2012    Сентябрь СлованАвангард 4:2
22.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛевБарыс 2:4
23.09.2012    Сентябрь ТорпедоСпартак 3:0
23.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛокомотивДинамо Р 2:1 (2:1 б)
23.09.2012    Сентябрь АтлантДонбасс 2:3 (1:2 б)
23.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МСКА 1:3 T
24.09.2012    Сентябрь АмурВитязь 3:2
24.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург НкДинамо Мн 5:4
24.09.2012    Сентябрь СибирьСеверсталь 3:0
24.09.2012    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевТрактор 1:4
24.09.2012    Сентябрь Ак БарсАвтомобилист 6:1
24.09.2012    Сентябрь НефтехимикМеталлург Мг 2:7
24.09.2012    Сентябрь ЦСКААвангард 1:0 T
24.09.2012    Сентябрь СлованБарыс 4:2
24.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛевЮгра 4:0
25.09.2012    Сентябрь ТорпедоДинамо Р 3:2
25.09.2012    Сентябрь ЛокомотивДонбасс 2:1
25.09.2012    Сентябрь СпартакАтлант 2:5
26.09.2012    Сентябрь АмурДинамо Мн 2:3
26.09.2012    Сентябрь НефтехимикАвтомобилист 4:2
26.09.2012    Сентябрь Ак БарсДинамо М 2:3 (1:3 б) T
26.09.2012    Сентябрь СлованЮгра 4:3 (2:0 б)
27.09.2012    Сентябрь АвангардМеталлург Нк 3:2 ОТ
27.09.2012    Сентябрь БарысСибирь 2:1
27.09.2012    Сентябрь ТракторЦСКА 4:3
27.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург МгЛев 6:1
27.09.2012    Сентябрь ТорпедоДонбасс 3:4 (0:1 б)
27.09.2012    Сентябрь СКАСалават Юлаев 7:2 T
28.09.2012    Сентябрь СеверстальЛокомотив 0:1
28.09.2012    Сентябрь ВитязьАтлант 4:5 (0:2 б) T
28.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо РСпартак 5:4
29.09.2012    Сентябрь АвангардАмур 4:1
29.09.2012    Сентябрь БарысМеталлург Нк 1:5
29.09.2012    Сентябрь ЮграСибирь 2:3 (0:1 б)
29.09.2012    Сентябрь АвтомобилистЦСКА 0:3
29.09.2012    Сентябрь ТракторЛев 5:2
29.09.2012    Сентябрь Металлург МгСлован 3:2
29.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МСалават Юлаев 4:3 (2:1 б) T
30.09.2012    Сентябрь СеверстальТорпедо 4:2
30.09.2012    Сентябрь ВитязьЛокомотив 0:2
30.09.2012    Сентябрь ДонбассСпартак 0:1 (1:2 б)
30.09.2012    Сентябрь Динамо МнАтлант 3:2
01.10.2012    Октябрь АвангардСибирь 2:1 ОТ
01.10.2012    Октябрь БарысАмур 3:1
01.10.2012    Октябрь ЮграМеталлург Нк 4:3
01.10.2012    Октябрь АвтомобилистЛев 3:5
01.10.2012    Октябрь ТракторСлован 3:1
01.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург МгЦСКА 1:2 (1:2 б)
01.10.2012    Октябрь СКААк Барс 5:2
01.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МНефтехимик 5:1 T
01.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо РСалават Юлаев 2:3 ОТ
02.10.2012    Октябрь СеверстальАтлант 4:0
02.10.2012    Октябрь ВитязьТорпедо 4:2
02.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МнЛокомотив 1:2
03.10.2012    Октябрь ЮграАмур 6:4
03.10.2012    Октябрь АвтомобилистСлован 0:1
03.10.2012    Октябрь СКАНефтехимик 2:3 (2:3 б)
03.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МАк Барс 2:0
03.10.2012    Октябрь ДонбассДинамо Р 4:2
04.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург НкТрактор 0:6
04.10.2012    Октябрь СибирьМеталлург Мг 1:2
04.10.2012    Октябрь СпартакЦСКА 1:2 ОТ
04.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МнТорпедо 0:3
05.10.2012    Октябрь Салават ЮлаевНефтехимик 5:2
05.10.2012    Октябрь СпартакСеверсталь 3:2 ОТ
05.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо РВитязь 2:1 ОТ
06.10.2012    Октябрь АмурТрактор 2:1
06.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург НкМеталлург Мг 4:1
06.10.2012    Октябрь СибирьАвтомобилист 3:2
06.10.2012    Октябрь ЛокомотивАвангард 2:5 T
06.10.2012    Октябрь АтлантБарыс 1:3
06.10.2012    Октябрь ЛевСКА 3:4
07.10.2012    Октябрь Ак БарсСалават Юлаев 3:4 (1:2 б)
07.10.2012    Октябрь СпартакДинамо Мн 4:1
07.10.2012    Октябрь ДонбассВитязь 1:2
07.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо РСеверсталь 0:1
07.10.2012    Октябрь СлованДинамо М 2:3
08.10.2012    Октябрь АмурМеталлург Мг 0:3
08.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург НкАвтомобилист 2:3 (0:2 б)
08.10.2012    Октябрь СибирьТрактор 2:1
08.10.2012    Октябрь ТорпедоАвангард 7:3
08.10.2012    Октябрь ЛокомотивБарыс 4:2
08.10.2012    Октябрь АтлантЮгра 4:2
08.10.2012    Октябрь ЦСКАСКА 2:4
09.10.2012    Октябрь ДонбассСеверсталь 4:1
09.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо РДинамо Мн 2:1 ОТ
09.10.2012    Октябрь ЛевДинамо М 0:1 T
10.10.2012    Октябрь АмурАвтомобилист 5:1
10.10.2012    Октябрь Салават ЮлаевАк Барс 2:3 (0:1 б)
10.10.2012    Октябрь ТорпедоБарыс 5:4
10.10.2012    Октябрь ЛокомотивЮгра 2:3
10.10.2012    Октябрь АтлантАвангард 3:4 ОТ
10.10.2012    Октябрь СпартакВитязь 2:3 (3:4 б)
11.10.2012    Октябрь СибирьМеталлург Нк 3:5
11.10.2012    Октябрь НефтехимикСлован 4:5 (0:1 б)
11.10.2012    Октябрь ДонбассДинамо Мн 4:5
12.10.2012    Октябрь ТорпедоЮгра 6:2
13.10.2012    Октябрь АвангардДинамо Р 4:2
13.10.2012    Октябрь БарысСпартак 5:1
13.10.2012    Октябрь АвтомобилистСКА 5:6
13.10.2012    Октябрь ТракторАтлант 4:2
13.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург МгЛокомотив 2:3 (0:1 б) T
13.10.2012    Октябрь Салават ЮлаевСлован 3:2 (1:0 б)
13.10.2012    Октябрь НефтехимикЦСКА 4:5 ОТ
13.10.2012    Октябрь Ак БарсЛев 4:2
13.10.2012    Октябрь ВитязьДонбасс 0:1
13.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо ММеталлург Нк 3:2
14.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МАмур 4:1
15.10.2012    Октябрь АвангардДонбасс 2:1
15.10.2012    Октябрь БарысДинамо Р 5:0
15.10.2012    Октябрь ЮграСпартак 6:3
15.10.2012    Октябрь АвтомобилистАтлант 1:0
15.10.2012    Октябрь ТракторЛокомотив 2:3 (0:1 б)
15.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург МгТорпедо 3:2
15.10.2012    Октябрь Салават ЮлаевЦСКА 1:4 T
15.10.2012    Октябрь НефтехимикЛев 3:2 (2:1 б)
15.10.2012    Октябрь СеверстальВитязь 1:3
15.10.2012    Октябрь СКАМеталлург Нк 4:2
15.10.2012    Октябрь Ак БарсСлован 2:3 (1:2 б)
16.10.2012    Октябрь СКААмур 7:3
16.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МСибирь 2:3 ОТ
17.10.2012    Октябрь АвангардСпартак 5:3
17.10.2012    Октябрь БарысДонбасс 6:1
17.10.2012    Октябрь ЮграДинамо Р 4:3
17.10.2012    Октябрь АвтомобилистЛокомотив 3:4 ОТ
17.10.2012    Октябрь ТракторТорпедо 6:3
17.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург МгАтлант 3:1
17.10.2012    Октябрь Салават ЮлаевЛев 4:2
17.10.2012    Октябрь Ак БарсЦСКА 5:2
17.10.2012    Октябрь СеверстальСлован 6:0
17.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МнВитязь 3:1
18.10.2012    Октябрь СКАСибирь 2:0
19.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург НкНефтехимик 5:4
19.10.2012    Октябрь ЮграДонбасс 3:1
19.10.2012    Октябрь АвтомобилистТорпедо 3:5
19.10.2012    Октябрь ЦСКАЛев 3:0
20.10.2012    Октябрь СеверстальАвангард 2:3 (1:2 б)
20.10.2012    Октябрь АтлантДинамо М 1:4
21.10.2012    Октябрь АмурНефтехимик 1:2
21.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург НкСалават Юлаев 4:3
21.10.2012    Октябрь СибирьАк Барс 3:1
21.10.2012    Октябрь СпартакТрактор 4:5 (0:2 б)
22.10.2012    Октябрь СеверстальЮгра 4:3
22.10.2012    Октябрь ЛокомотивДинамо М 0:3 T
22.10.2012    Октябрь ВитязьБарыс 3:2 (1:0 б)
22.10.2012    Октябрь АтлантСКА 2:3
22.10.2012    Октябрь ДонбассАвтомобилист 4:2
22.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МнАвангард 3:2 ОТ
22.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо РМеталлург Мг 2:5
23.10.2012    Октябрь АмурСалават Юлаев 5:2
23.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург НкАк Барс 1:2
23.10.2012    Октябрь СибирьНефтехимик 4:5
23.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо РТрактор 3:5
23.10.2012    Октябрь СлованЦСКА 2:3
24.10.2012    Октябрь ТорпедоДинамо М 4:0
24.10.2012    Октябрь СеверстальБарыс 3:2 (1:0 б)
24.10.2012    Октябрь ВитязьАвангард 1:3
24.10.2012    Октябрь СпартакАвтомобилист 6:1
24.10.2012    Октябрь ЛокомотивСКА 2:1
24.10.2012    Октябрь ДонбассМеталлург Мг 4:3 ОТ
24.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МнЮгра 2:3
25.10.2012    Октябрь АмурАк Барс 2:3 (0:1 б)
25.10.2012    Октябрь СибирьСалават Юлаев 0:2
25.10.2012    Октябрь ДонбассТрактор 3:2 (2:1 б)
25.10.2012    Октябрь ЛевЦСКА 2:3
26.10.2012    Октябрь ТорпедоСКА 4:2
26.10.2012    Октябрь ВитязьЮгра 3:4 (1:2 б)
26.10.2012    Октябрь СпартакМеталлург Мг 2:7 T
26.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МнБарыс 2:1 ОТ
26.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо РАвтомобилист 6:3
27.10.2012    Октябрь НефтехимикАтлант 6:5 ОТ
27.10.2012    Октябрь ЛокомотивСеверсталь 2:0
27.10.2012    Октябрь СлованМеталлург Нк 2:4
28.10.2012    Октябрь АвангардЮгра 5:2
28.10.2012    Октябрь ЦСКАСибирь 4:2 T
29.10.2012    Октябрь АвтомобилистСеверсталь 1:2
29.10.2012    Октябрь ТракторВитязь 3:4 (0:2 б)
29.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург МгДинамо Мн 7:2
29.10.2012    Октябрь Салават ЮлаевТорпедо 3:2
29.10.2012    Октябрь НефтехимикЛокомотив 1:2 (0:2 б)
29.10.2012    Октябрь Ак БарсАтлант 4:1
29.10.2012    Октябрь СКАСпартак 4:1
29.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МДинамо Р 3:1
29.10.2012    Октябрь СлованАмур 4:2
29.10.2012    Октябрь ЛевМеталлург Нк 2:3 ОТ
30.10.2012    Октябрь СлованСибирь 6:2 T
31.10.2012    Октябрь БарысАвангард 3:5
31.10.2012    Октябрь АвтомобилистВитязь 4:5 (0:2 б)
31.10.2012    Октябрь ТракторДинамо Мн 2:0
31.10.2012    Октябрь Металлург МгСеверсталь 5:2
31.10.2012    Октябрь Салават ЮлаевАтлант 5:3
31.10.2012    Октябрь НефтехимикТорпедо 4:2
31.10.2012    Октябрь Ак БарсЛокомотив 1:2 T
31.10.2012    Октябрь СКАДинамо Р 3:4
31.10.2012    Октябрь Динамо МДонбасс 4:2
31.10.2012    Октябрь ЦСКАМеталлург Нк 3:5
31.10.2012    Октябрь ЛевАмур 5:2
01.11.2012    Ноябрь ЛевСибирь 3:5 T
02.11.2012    Ноябрь ЮграАвангард 0:2
02.11.2012    Ноябрь АвтомобилистДинамо Мн 3:4 ОТ
02.11.2012    Ноябрь ТракторСеверсталь 3:1
02.11.2012    Ноябрь Металлург МгВитязь 4:1
02.11.2012    Ноябрь Салават ЮлаевЛокомотив 3:4 (0:2 б)
02.11.2012    Ноябрь ЦСКААмур 6:2
02.11.2012    Ноябрь Ак БарсТорпедо 4:0
02.11.2012    Ноябрь СКАДонбасс 9:2
02.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо МСпартак 5:2
03.11.2012    Ноябрь ЛевСлован 1:2 T
04.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо РДинамо Мн 0:2
14.11.2012    Ноябрь АвангардМеталлург Мг 3:2 ОТ
14.11.2012    Ноябрь БарысТрактор 3:6
14.11.2012    Ноябрь ЮграАвтомобилист 2:1 (2:1 б)
14.11.2012    Ноябрь ТорпедоЛев 2:3
14.11.2012    Ноябрь ЛокомотивСлован 4:0
14.11.2012    Ноябрь ВитязьДинамо М 3:4 ОТ
14.11.2012    Ноябрь АтлантЦСКА 0:2
14.11.2012    Ноябрь СпартакСалават Юлаев 2:3 (0:2 б)
14.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо МнСКА 1:4
14.11.2012    Ноябрь ДонбассНефтехимик 3:2 (1:0 б)
14.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо РАк Барс 0:3
15.11.2012    Ноябрь Металлург НкАмур 4:2
16.11.2012    Ноябрь АвангардТрактор 3:4 (0:2 б)
16.11.2012    Ноябрь БарысАвтомобилист 7:2
16.11.2012    Ноябрь ЮграМеталлург Мг 3:2
16.11.2012    Ноябрь ТорпедоЦСКА 1:6
16.11.2012    Ноябрь ЛокомотивЛев 2:1 ОТ
16.11.2012    Ноябрь СеверстальДинамо М 4:2
16.11.2012    Ноябрь ВитязьСКА 2:3
16.11.2012    Ноябрь АтлантСлован 0:2
16.11.2012    Ноябрь СпартакАк Барс 1:3
16.11.2012    Ноябрь ДонбассСалават Юлаев 4:1
16.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо РНефтехимик 6:4
17.11.2012    Ноябрь СибирьАмур 3:2
18.11.2012    Ноябрь АвангардАвтомобилист 3:0
18.11.2012    Ноябрь БарысМеталлург Мг 3:5
18.11.2012    Ноябрь ЮграТрактор 2:1 ОТ
18.11.2012    Ноябрь ТорпедоСлован 3:2 (1:0 б)
18.11.2012    Ноябрь СеверстальСКА 4:3 (1:0 б)
18.11.2012    Ноябрь ЛокомотивЦСКА 3:2 T
18.11.2012    Ноябрь АтлантЛев 2:1
18.11.2012    Ноябрь СпартакНефтехимик 2:1
18.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо МнДинамо М 2:3 ОТ
18.11.2012    Ноябрь ДонбассАк Барс 3:2 ОТ
19.11.2012    Ноябрь СибирьМеталлург Нк 2:0
20.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо МВитязь 3:2
21.11.2012    Ноябрь АмурМеталлург Нк 5:1
21.11.2012    Ноябрь АвтомобилистЮгра 1:2 (1:2 б)
21.11.2012    Ноябрь ТракторБарыс 0:3
21.11.2012    Ноябрь Металлург МгАвангард 1:2 T
21.11.2012    Ноябрь Салават ЮлаевСпартак 4:1
21.11.2012    Ноябрь НефтехимикДонбасс 4:3 (2:1 б)
21.11.2012    Ноябрь Ак БарсДинамо Р 6:2
21.11.2012    Ноябрь СКАСеверсталь 3:2
21.11.2012    Ноябрь ЦСКАЛокомотив 0:4
21.11.2012    Ноябрь СлованТорпедо 1:4
21.11.2012    Ноябрь ЛевАтлант 4:2
22.11.2012    Ноябрь АмурСибирь 3:1
23.11.2012    Ноябрь АвтомобилистАвангард 3:6
23.11.2012    Ноябрь ТракторЮгра 2:1
23.11.2012    Ноябрь Металлург МгБарыс 5:1
23.11.2012    Ноябрь Салават ЮлаевДонбасс 5:1
23.11.2012    Ноябрь НефтехимикДинамо Р 0:1
23.11.2012    Ноябрь Ак БарсСпартак 2:3 ОТ
23.11.2012    Ноябрь СКАДинамо Мн 3:2 ОТ
23.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо МСеверсталь 5:3
23.11.2012    Ноябрь ЦСКАТорпедо 3:2 (1:0 б)
23.11.2012    Ноябрь СлованАтлант 3:2
23.11.2012    Ноябрь ЛевЛокомотив 7:3
24.11.2012    Ноябрь Металлург НкСибирь 0:1
25.11.2012    Ноябрь АвтомобилистБарыс 4:5 ОТ
25.11.2012    Ноябрь ТракторАвангард 4:6
25.11.2012    Ноябрь Металлург МгЮгра 1:2 ОТ
25.11.2012    Ноябрь Салават ЮлаевДинамо Р 7:3
25.11.2012    Ноябрь НефтехимикСпартак 2:1
25.11.2012    Ноябрь Ак БарсДонбасс 6:4
25.11.2012    Ноябрь СеверстальДинамо Мн 4:3 (2:1 б)
25.11.2012    Ноябрь СКАВитязь 4:3
25.11.2012    Ноябрь СлованЛокомотив 3:2
26.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо МАтлант 2:5 T
27.11.2012    Ноябрь БарысЮгра 6:2
28.11.2012    Ноябрь АмурСлован 3:0
28.11.2012    Ноябрь Металлург НкЦСКА 1:4
28.11.2012    Ноябрь СибирьЛев 2:1
28.11.2012    Ноябрь ТорпедоНефтехимик 3:4
28.11.2012    Ноябрь ЛокомотивАк Барс 2:3 T
28.11.2012    Ноябрь СеверстальТрактор 4:3 (2:0 б)
28.11.2012    Ноябрь ВитязьМеталлург Мг 4:3 ОТ
28.11.2012    Ноябрь АтлантСалават Юлаев 2:0
28.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо МнАвтомобилист 3:6
28.11.2012    Ноябрь ДонбассСКА 3:2
29.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо РДинамо М 1:3
30.11.2012    Ноябрь АмурЦСКА 1:2
30.11.2012    Ноябрь Металлург НкЛев 2:3
30.11.2012    Ноябрь СибирьСлован 1:2
30.11.2012    Ноябрь АвангардБарыс 3:2 ОТ
30.11.2012    Ноябрь ТорпедоАк Барс 3:1
30.11.2012    Ноябрь ЛокомотивСалават Юлаев 3:2
30.11.2012    Ноябрь СеверстальАвтомобилист 5:0
30.11.2012    Ноябрь ВитязьТрактор 2:3
30.11.2012    Ноябрь АтлантНефтехимик 3:1
30.11.2012    Ноябрь СпартакСКА 6:1
30.11.2012    Ноябрь Динамо МнМеталлург Мг 4:3 (2:0 б)
01.12.2012    Декабрь ДонбассДинамо М 2:4
02.12.2012    Декабрь АмурЛев 2:3
02.12.2012    Декабрь Металлург НкСлован 3:2
02.12.2012    Декабрь СибирьЦСКА 2:3 (1:2 б)
02.12.2012    Декабрь ТорпедоСалават Юлаев 1:3
02.12.2012    Декабрь ЛокомотивНефтехимик 3:1
02.12.2012    Декабрь АтлантАк Барс 2:3
03.12.2012    Декабрь БарысВитязь 3:5
03.12.2012    Декабрь АвангардСеверсталь 1:2 ОТ
03.12.2012    Декабрь ЮграДинамо Мн 5:7
03.12.2012    Декабрь АвтомобилистДонбасс 3:4
03.12.2012    Декабрь ТракторДинамо Р 3:1
03.12.2012    Декабрь Металлург МгСпартак 7:4 T
04.12.2012    Декабрь ЦСКАСлован 4:1
05.12.2012    Декабрь АвангардДинамо Мн 5:3
05.12.2012    Декабрь БарысСеверсталь 3:0
05.12.2012    Декабрь ЮграВитязь 4:5
05.12.2012    Декабрь АвтомобилистСпартак 1:0
05.12.2012    Декабрь ТракторДонбасс 1:2
05.12.2012    Декабрь Металлург МгДинамо Р 7:2
05.12.2012    Декабрь Салават ЮлаевАмур 6:4
05.12.2012    Декабрь НефтехимикМеталлург Нк 4:3
05.12.2012    Декабрь Ак БарсСибирь 5:4 (2:1 б)
05.12.2012    Декабрь СКААтлант 4:3
05.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо МЛокомотив 3:1
05.12.2012    Декабрь ЛевТорпедо 4:2
07.12.2012    Декабрь АвангардВитязь 4:2
07.12.2012    Декабрь БарысДинамо Мн 7:2
07.12.2012    Декабрь ЮграСеверсталь 3:2
07.12.2012    Декабрь АвтомобилистДинамо Р 1:3
07.12.2012    Декабрь ТракторСпартак 4:0
07.12.2012    Декабрь Металлург МгДонбасс 1:2
07.12.2012    Декабрь Салават ЮлаевМеталлург Нк 3:2
07.12.2012    Декабрь НефтехимикСибирь 2:0
07.12.2012    Декабрь Ак БарсАмур 4:3
07.12.2012    Декабрь СКАТорпедо 1:0
07.12.2012    Декабрь ЦСКАДинамо М 4:6 T
08.12.2012    Декабрь СлованЛев 2:1
09.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо МнДинамо Р 2:1
19.12.2012    Декабрь Металлург НкСКА 1:4
19.12.2012    Декабрь СибирьДинамо М 4:3 (1:0 б)
19.12.2012    Декабрь ТорпедоАвтомобилист 2:1
19.12.2012    Декабрь ЛокомотивТрактор 2:1
19.12.2012    Декабрь АтлантМеталлург Мг 3:5
19.12.2012    Декабрь СпартакАвангард 0:3
19.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо МнНефтехимик 3:1
19.12.2012    Декабрь ДонбассЮгра 4:2
19.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо РБарыс 2:3 ОТ
19.12.2012    Декабрь СлованСалават Юлаев 1:0 (2:1 б)
20.12.2012    Декабрь ВитязьСеверсталь 0:1
20.12.2012    Декабрь ЦСКААк Барс 1:2
21.12.2012    Декабрь АмурСКА 2:6
21.12.2012    Декабрь Металлург НкДинамо М 2:4
21.12.2012    Декабрь ТорпедоМеталлург Мг 3:5
21.12.2012    Декабрь ЛокомотивАвтомобилист 4:1
21.12.2012    Декабрь АтлантТрактор 3:4 (0:2 б)
21.12.2012    Декабрь СпартакЮгра 0:1
21.12.2012    Декабрь ДонбассБарыс 2:4
21.12.2012    Декабрь СлованНефтехимик 1:2 (0:2 б)
21.12.2012    Декабрь ЛевСалават Юлаев 6:1
22.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо РАвангард 4:1
22.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо МнСеверсталь 3:4 (0:2 б)
22.12.2012    Декабрь СлованАк Барс 3:2 (2:1 б)
23.12.2012    Декабрь АмурДинамо М 1:3
23.12.2012    Декабрь СибирьСКА 1:2
23.12.2012    Декабрь ТорпедоТрактор 3:1
23.12.2012    Декабрь ЛокомотивМеталлург Мг 1:5 T
23.12.2012    Декабрь АтлантАвтомобилист 2:6
23.12.2012    Декабрь СпартакБарыс 1:2 (1:2 б)
23.12.2012    Декабрь ЦСКАСалават Юлаев 4:1
23.12.2012    Декабрь ЛевНефтехимик 2:3 ОТ
23.12.2012    Декабрь ДонбассАвангард 0:2
24.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо РЮгра 1:3
24.12.2012    Декабрь ЛевАк Барс 0:2
25.12.2012    Декабрь ДонбассВитязь 6:4
26.12.2012    Декабрь АвангардЛокомотив 4:2
26.12.2012    Декабрь БарысАтлант 5:4 (2:1 б)
26.12.2012    Декабрь ЮграТорпедо 4:3
26.12.2012    Декабрь АвтомобилистАмур 3:4 (0:1 б)
26.12.2012    Декабрь ТракторМеталлург Нк 3:1
26.12.2012    Декабрь Металлург МгСибирь 3:5
26.12.2012    Декабрь СКАЦСКА 1:2 ОТ T
26.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо МСлован 2:1 (3:2 б)
27.12.2012    Декабрь НефтехимикАк Барс 2:3 ОТ
27.12.2012    Декабрь СеверстальДинамо Р 2:4
27.12.2012    Декабрь ВитязьСпартак 3:4 (0:1 б)
27.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо МнДонбасс 3:1
28.12.2012    Декабрь АвангардТорпедо 1:0
28.12.2012    Декабрь БарысЛокомотив 2:0
28.12.2012    Декабрь ЮграАтлант 3:5
28.12.2012    Декабрь АвтомобилистСибирь 0:2
28.12.2012    Декабрь ТракторАмур 3:1
28.12.2012    Декабрь Металлург МгМеталлург Нк 6:0
28.12.2012    Декабрь СКАСлован 1:0
28.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо МЛев 2:4
29.12.2012    Декабрь Ак БарсНефтехимик 4:2
29.12.2012    Декабрь СеверстальДонбасс 4:3
29.12.2012    Декабрь ВитязьДинамо Р 3:1
29.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо МнСпартак 3:0
30.12.2012    Декабрь ТракторСибирь 2:3 (0:2 б)
30.12.2012    Декабрь АвангардАтлант 0:1
30.12.2012    Декабрь БарысТорпедо 5:4 ОТ
30.12.2012    Декабрь ЮграЛокомотив 4:6
30.12.2012    Декабрь АвтомобилистМеталлург Нк 3:4 ОТ
30.12.2012    Декабрь Металлург МгАмур 7:0
30.12.2012    Декабрь Динамо МЦСКА 2:4
30.12.2012    Декабрь СКАЛев 5:3
03.01.2013    Январь ВитязьСалават Юлаев 0:3
03.01.2013    Январь СеверстальСпартак 4:1
03.01.2013    Январь Динамо МнДинамо Р 2:3
04.01.2013    Январь Металлург МгТрактор 3:0
04.01.2013    Январь ЦСКАНефтехимик 3:1
04.01.2013    Январь СКАЛокомотив 4:0
04.01.2013    Январь Динамо МТорпедо 3:1
04.01.2013    Январь СлованАвтомобилист 3:1
05.01.2013    Январь АмурБарыс 5:4
05.01.2013    Январь Металлург НкЮгра 4:5 ОТ
05.01.2013    Январь СибирьАвангард 1:3
05.01.2013    Январь Ак БарсСалават Юлаев 9:3
06.01.2013    Январь НефтехимикСКА 0:5
06.01.2013    Январь ТорпедоСеверсталь 5:3
06.01.2013    Январь ЛокомотивВитязь 2:1
06.01.2013    Январь АтлантДинамо Мн 0:1 ОТ
06.01.2013    Январь ЦСКАТрактор 3:2 (1:0 б)
06.01.2013    Январь Динамо РДонбасс 1:4
06.01.2013    Январь СлованМеталлург Мг 4:3 (2:1 б)
06.01.2013    Январь ЛевАвтомобилист 1:0
07.01.2013    Январь АмурАвангард 1:3
07.01.2013    Январь Металлург НкБарыс 6:8
07.01.2013    Январь СибирьЮгра 2:3 ОТ
08.01.2013    Январь Салават ЮлаевДинамо М 1:0
08.01.2013    Январь ТорпедоВитязь 1:3
08.01.2013    Январь ЛокомотивДинамо Мн 4:1
08.01.2013    Январь АтлантСеверсталь 0:3
08.01.2013    Январь ЦСКААвтомобилист 4:3 (3:2 б)
08.01.2013    Январь Ак БарсСКА 3:1
08.01.2013    Январь СпартакДонбасс 3:1
08.01.2013    Январь СлованТрактор 4:3 ОТ
08.01.2013    Январь ЛевМеталлург Мг 2:5
09.01.2013    Январь АмурЮгра 3:2 (4:3 б)
09.01.2013    Январь Металлург НкАвангард 3:5
09.01.2013    Январь СибирьБарыс 3:1
10.01.2013    Январь Салават ЮлаевСКА 2:4
10.01.2013    Январь НефтехимикДинамо М 5:2
10.01.2013    Январь ТорпедоДинамо Мн 1:2
10.01.2013    Январь ЛокомотивСеверсталь 1:3
10.01.2013    Январь АтлантВитязь 7:3
10.01.2013    Январь СпартакДинамо Р 1:4
10.01.2013    Январь ЦСКАМеталлург Мг 3:2 (2:1 б) T
10.01.2013    Январь ЛевТрактор 6:2
15.01.2013    Январь ЮграБарыс 6:4
15.01.2013    Январь НефтехимикАмур 6:5
15.01.2013    Январь СеверстальЛокомотив 2:3 (0:1 б)
15.01.2013    Январь ЛевСлован 3:4
16.01.2013    Январь АвангардЦСКА 4:3
16.01.2013    Январь СпартакДинамо М 1:3
16.01.2013    Январь ДонбассТорпедо 2:3 (1:2 б)
16.01.2013    Январь Динамо РСКА 1:2
17.01.2013    Январь АвтомобилистНефтехимик 3:2
17.01.2013    Январь ТракторАк Барс 3:2 T
17.01.2013    Январь Металлург МгСалават Юлаев 1:4
17.01.2013    Январь СеверстальМеталлург Нк 2:1
17.01.2013    Январь ВитязьАмур 2:3 (1:2 б)
17.01.2013    Январь Динамо МнСибирь 1:3
18.01.2013    Январь АвангардЛев 4:0
18.01.2013    Январь БарысЦСКА 1:8
18.01.2013    Январь ЮграСлован 3:1
18.01.2013    Январь СпартакЛокомотив 5:2
18.01.2013    Январь ДонбассАтлант 3:0
18.01.2013    Январь Динамо РТорпедо 3:4
19.01.2013    Январь АвтомобилистАк Барс 3:4 (1:2 б)
19.01.2013    Январь ТракторСалават Юлаев 3:1
19.01.2013    Январь Металлург МгНефтехимик 3:0
19.01.2013    Январь СеверстальСибирь 2:1 (2:0 б)
19.01.2013    Январь ВитязьМеталлург Нк 3:4
19.01.2013    Январь СКАДинамо М 2:3 T
19.01.2013    Январь Динамо МнАмур 4:1
20.01.2013    Январь АвангардСлован 2:3 (1:2 б)
20.01.2013    Январь БарысЛев 5:1
20.01.2013    Январь ЮграЦСКА 1:4
20.01.2013    Январь СпартакТорпедо 2:1 ОТ
20.01.2013    Январь Динамо РАтлант 4:5
20.01.2013    Январь ДонбассЛокомотив 3:4
21.01.2013    Январь АвтомобилистСалават Юлаев 1:3
21.01.2013    Январь ТракторНефтехимик 5:4
21.01.2013    Январь Металлург МгАк Барс 1:2
21.01.2013    Январь СеверстальАмур 7:1
21.01.2013    Январь ВитязьСибирь 1:3
21.01.2013    Январь Динамо МнМеталлург Нк 6:1
22.01.2013    Январь БарысСлован 2:4
22.01.2013    Январь ЮграЛев 4:2
22.01.2013    Январь Динамо МСКА 1:2
22.01.2013    Январь АтлантСпартак 5:2
22.01.2013    Январь Динамо РЛокомотив 1:2 (0:1 б)
23.01.2013    Январь ТракторМеталлург Мг 4:1
23.01.2013    Январь Салават ЮлаевСибирь 3:1
23.01.2013    Январь Ак БарсМеталлург Нк 5:1
24.01.2013    Январь ВитязьДонбасс 2:1
24.01.2013    Январь ЦСКАДинамо Мн 2:1
25.01.2013    Январь ТорпедоАтлант 3:5
26.01.2013    Январь АмурДинамо Р 4:2
26.01.2013    Январь Металлург НкДонбасс 2:4
26.01.2013    Январь СибирьСпартак 1:2 ОТ
26.01.2013    Январь Салават ЮлаевБарыс 4:6
26.01.2013    Январь НефтехимикЮгра 5:2
26.01.2013    Январь Ак БарсАвангард 1:2 (1:2 б) T
26.01.2013    Январь СКААвтомобилист 4:1
26.01.2013    Январь ЦСКАВитязь 1:2
26.01.2013    Январь Динамо МТрактор 2:0
26.01.2013    Январь СлованСеверсталь 0:3
26.01.2013    Январь ЛевДинамо Мн 1:2
27.01.2013    Январь ЦСКААтлант 0:2
28.01.2013    Январь АмурСпартак 1:2
28.01.2013    Январь Металлург НкДинамо Р 3:1
28.01.2013    Январь СибирьДонбасс 2:5
28.01.2013    Январь Салават ЮлаевЮгра 5:4
28.01.2013    Январь НефтехимикАвангард 1:4
28.01.2013    Январь Ак БарсБарыс 2:4
28.01.2013    Январь ЛокомотивТорпедо 2:1
28.01.2013    Январь ВитязьАвтомобилист 2:1
28.01.2013    Январь СКАТрактор 5:1 T
28.01.2013    Январь Динамо ММеталлург Мг 2:1 (1:0 б)
28.01.2013    Январь СлованДинамо Мн 1:2
28.01.2013    Январь ЛевСеверсталь 5:4
30.01.2013    Январь АмурДонбасс 1:4
30.01.2013    Январь Металлург НкСпартак 2:0
30.01.2013    Январь СибирьДинамо Р 2:0
30.01.2013    Январь Салават ЮлаевАвангард 6:1
30.01.2013    Январь НефтехимикБарыс 2:1
30.01.2013    Январь Ак БарсЮгра 4:5
30.01.2013    Январь АтлантТорпедо 3:2 ОТ
30.01.2013    Январь СКАМеталлург Мг 3:0
30.01.2013    Январь Динамо МАвтомобилист 5:4 ОТ
30.01.2013    Январь ЦСКАСеверсталь 3:2 ОТ
30.01.2013    Январь Динамо МнТрактор 2:5
30.01.2013    Январь ЛевВитязь 5:2
01.02.2013    Февраль Металлург НкСибирь 1:7
01.02.2013    Февраль БарысАвангард 5:4
01.02.2013    Февраль Салават ЮлаевАк Барс 5:0
01.02.2013    Февраль НефтехимикТорпедо 4:1
01.02.2013    Февраль СеверстальМеталлург Мг 5:2
01.02.2013    Февраль АтлантЛокомотив 5:2
01.02.2013    Февраль СКАДинамо М 3:1
01.02.2013    Февраль ЦСКАСпартак 4:2
01.02.2013    Февраль СлованВитязь 3:0
03.02.2013    Февраль СлованЛев 4:5
13.02.2013    Февраль БарысДинамо М 4:2
13.02.2013    Февраль ЮграСКА 2:3
13.02.2013    Февраль ТракторАвтомобилист 3:1
13.02.2013    Февраль НефтехимикСалават Юлаев 1:2
13.02.2013    Февраль ТорпедоМеталлург Нк 5:2
13.02.2013    Февраль ЛокомотивАмур 4:1
13.02.2013    Февраль СеверстальАк Барс 0:2
13.02.2013    Февраль ВитязьДинамо Мн 2:4
13.02.2013    Февраль АтлантСибирь 2:3 (0:1 б)
13.02.2013    Февраль СпартакСлован 3:4 ОТ
13.02.2013    Февраль ДонбассЦСКА 1:2 (0:1 б)
13.02.2013    Февраль Динамо РЛев 1:3
15.02.2013    Февраль АвангардСКА 3:4 (0:2 б)
15.02.2013    Февраль ЮграДинамо М 4:0
15.02.2013    Февраль Металлург МгАвтомобилист 3:1
15.02.2013    Февраль ТорпедоСибирь 4:0
15.02.2013    Февраль ЛокомотивМеталлург Нк 2:5
15.02.2013    Февраль СеверстальСалават Юлаев 3:0
15.02.2013    Февраль ВитязьНефтехимик 1:4
15.02.2013    Февраль АтлантАмур 2:0
15.02.2013    Февраль СпартакЛев 0:2
15.02.2013    Февраль Динамо МнАк Барс 2:3
15.02.2013    Февраль ДонбассСлован 3:4 ОТ
15.02.2013    Февраль Динамо РЦСКА 3:2 (2:0 б)
17.02.2013    Февраль АвангардДинамо М 0:3
17.02.2013    Февраль БарысСКА 5:4
17.02.2013    Февраль ЮграАвтомобилист 4:0
17.02.2013    Февраль Металлург МгТрактор 1:4
17.02.2013    Февраль ТорпедоАмур 3:2
17.02.2013    Февраль ЛокомотивСибирь 2:4
17.02.2013    Февраль СеверстальНефтехимик 3:4 ОТ
17.02.2013    Февраль ВитязьАк Барс 2:3
17.02.2013    Февраль АтлантМеталлург Нк 5:0
17.02.2013    Февраль СпартакЦСКА 4:2
17.02.2013    Февраль Динамо МнСалават Юлаев 2:3
17.02.2013    Февраль Динамо РСлован 3:1
17.02.2013    Февраль ДонбассЛев 2:1 (1:0 б)
© ОАО «Спортбокс» 2007 — 2017.
Для лиц старше 16 лет

Наверх