Клуб СКА

СКА

СКА / SKA St. Petersburg

РоссияРоссия, Санкт-Петербург

191119, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Звенигородская, 5

Телефон: +7 812 7124748

СКА: Турнирная история
Год Турнир И В П О
2017-2018 КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат - - - -
2017 КХЛ. Плей-офф 18 13 1 -
2017 Контрольные матчи - - - -
2016-2017 КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат 60 39 8 137
2016 КХЛ. Плей-офф 15 8 3 -
2016 Контрольные матчи 9 4 3 12
2015-2016 КХЛ. Чемпионат 60 27 20 100
2015 КХЛ. Плей-офф 22 13 5 -
2015 Контрольные матчи 10 7 2 24
2014-2015 КХЛ. Чемпионат 60 36 14 123
2014 КХЛ. Плей-офф 10 4 3 -
2014 Контрольные матчи 12 8 3 25
2013-2014 КХЛ. Чемпионат 54 30 14 105
2013 КХЛ. Плей-офф 15 8 5 -
2013 Контрольные матчи 11 9 - 30
2012-2013 КХЛ. Чемпионат 52 36 11 115
2012 КХЛ. Плей-офф 15 7 4 -
2011-2012 КХЛ. Чемпионат 54 32 11 113
2011 КХЛ. Плей-офф 11 4 3 -
2010-2011 КХЛ. Чемпионат 54 23 13 96
2010 КХЛ. Плей-офф 4 1 3 -
2010 Кубок Шпенглера 4 3 - -
2010 Товарищеские матчи 1 1 - 3
2009 КХЛ. Плей-офф - - - -
2007-2008 Суперлига 57 29 20 102
- Товарищеские матчи - - - -
Календарь
Дата Тур
21.08  19:30    Август СКАЦСКА -:-
23.08  19:30    Август СКАСлован -:-
25.08  19:30    Август СКАЙокерит -:-
27.08  19:30    Август СКАВитязь -:-
02.09  19:00    Сентябрь ТорпедоСКА -:-
04.09  19:30    Сентябрь СпартакСКА -:-
06.09  19:30    Сентябрь Динамо РСКА -:-
08.09  19:30    Сентябрь СеверстальСКА -:-
11.09  19:30    Сентябрь СКАЛада -:-
13.09  19:30    Сентябрь СКААвтомобилист -:-
15.09  19:30    Сентябрь СКАМеталлург -:-
17.09  19:30    Сентябрь СКАТрактор -:-
21.09  16:00    Сентябрь АвангардСКА -:-
23.09  17:00    Сентябрь ЮграСКА -:-
25.09  16:30    Сентябрь БарысСКА -:-
27.09  15:30    Сентябрь СибирьСКА -:-
02.10  19:00    Октябрь ЛокомотивСКА -:-
04.10  17:00    Октябрь Салават ЮлаевСКА -:-
06.10  19:30    Октябрь СКАСибирь -:-
09.10  19:30    Октябрь СпартакСКА -:-
11.10  19:30    Октябрь СКАСочи -:-
13.10  19:30    Октябрь СКАСалават Юлаев -:-
15.10  19:30    Октябрь СКААк Барс -:-
17.10  19:30    Октябрь СКАНефтехимик -:-
21.10  19:30    Октябрь СКАЙокерит -:-
23.10  19:30    Октябрь ЦСКАСКА -:-
25.10  19:30    Октябрь ВитязьСКА -:-
27.10  20:00    Октябрь СлованСКА -:-
31.10  19:30    Октябрь СКАДинамо Р -:-
02.11  19:30    Ноябрь СКАСпартак -:-
04.11  19:30    Ноябрь СКАТорпедо -:-
14.11  12:30    Ноябрь АдмиралСКА -:-
16.11  12:30    Ноябрь АмурСКА -:-
18.11  14:30    Ноябрь Куньлунь Ред СтарСКА -:-
21.11  19:30    Ноябрь СКАЮгра -:-
27.11  19:30    Ноябрь СКАБарыс -:-
29.11  19:30    Ноябрь СКААвангард -:-
02.12  19:30    Декабрь ЙокеритСКА -:-
04.12  19:00    Декабрь НефтехимикСКА -:-
06.12  19:00    Декабрь Ак БарсСКА -:-
08.12  19:30    Декабрь СочиСКА -:-
19.12  19:30    Декабрь СКАДинамо Мн -:-
23.12  19:30    Декабрь Динамо МСКА -:-
25.12  17:00    Декабрь МеталлургСКА -:-
27.12  17:00    Декабрь АвтомобилистСКА -:-
29.12  19:30    Декабрь Динамо МнСКА -:-
05.01.2018  17:00    Январь ТракторСКА -:-
07.01.2018  18:00    Январь ЛадаСКА -:-
09.01.2018  19:30    Январь СКАКуньлунь Ред Стар -:-
11.01.2018  19:30    Январь СКАЛокомотив -:-
16.01.2018  19:30    Январь СКАСпартак -:-
18.01.2018  19:30    Январь СКААдмирал -:-
20.01.2018  19:30    Январь СКААмур -:-
22.01.2018  19:30    Январь СКАДинамо М -:-
27.02.2018  19:30    Февраль ЙокеритСКА -:-
01.03.2018  19:30    Март СКАСеверсталь -:-
По теме
© ОАО «Спортбокс» 2007 — 2017.
Для лиц старше 16 лет

Наверх