Виктория
0:1
Ганновер
09 января
Вердер
3:2
Энерги
Веен
0:2
Айнтрахт Ф
10 января
Шальке
0:2
Аякс
11 января
Боруссия М
2:0
Арминия
Претория Юниверсити
1:1
Хоффенхайм
12 января
Юг-Спорт
0:6
Волга
13 января
Боруссия М
2:3
Вердер
Боруссия М
2:4
Генчлербирлиги
Боруссия Д
1:0
Сьон
Катар Старс
1:4
Бавария
14 января
Фрайбург
1:0
Майнц
Аякс Кейптаун
1:4
Вольфсбург
Башакшекир
0:0
Ганновер
15 января
Айнтрахт Ф
2:3
Гамбург
16 января
Сочи
1:3
Волга
Коринтианс
0:1
Кельн
Зенит СПб
18:0
Малия
17 января
Кубань
0:0
Иртыш
Аль-Хиляль
1:4
Бавария
18 января
Астана
0:0
Гамбург
Амкар
3:1
Атырау
Юг-Спорт
0:4
Волгарь
Сочи
0:6
Волгарь
Фрайбург
4:1
Пройсен Мюнстер
Аугсбург
1:2
Кайзерслаутерн
Айнтрахт Б
1:1
Майнц
Фрайбург
0:5
Карлсруэ
Зенит СПб
0:1
Аль-Вакра
19 января
Анжи
1:4
Лехия
Элпида
0:4
Тосно
Волга
9:0
Юг-Спорт
Штутгарт
5:0
Лачи
Дуйсбург
3:1
Вердер
Гостареш Фулад
0:0
Рубин
20 января
Ганновер
3:1
Арау
Герта
1:1
Янг Бойз
Сибирь
3:0
Динамо Бн
Падерборн
1:1
Дармштадт
Мордовия
3:1
Пахтакор
Локомотив М
0:1
Боруссия Д (U-23)
Динамо М
1:1
Лудогорец
T
21 января
Торпедо М
1:1
СКА-Энергия
Крылья Советов
1:1
Астана
Фулад
0:0
Ростов
ЦСКА
1:0
Сьон
Зенит СПб
4:0
Аль-Шахания
Ман Сити
2:0
Гамбург
Утрехт
0:1
Боруссия Д
22 января
Амкар
5:0
Ордабасы
Докса
0:4
Тосно
Холодаш
2:0
Терек
Фаренсе
1:1
Штутгарт
ЦСКА
2:0
Франкфурт
T
23 января
Газовик
4:1
Холодаш
Кубань
2:0
Габала
23 января
Мордовия
3:1
Гуанчжоу Фули
Уфа
0:1
Неа Саламина
Бохум
1:5
Бавария
Динамо М
4:1
Партизан
T
24 января
Торпедо М
0:0
СКЧФ
СКА-Энергия
0:0
ТСК
Фортуна
1:1
Боруссия Д
Кайзерслаутерн
1:3
Боруссия М
Ганновер
2:3
Вердер
Падерборн
0:2
Санкт-Паули
Базель
2:0
Фрайбург
Локомотив М
4:0
Улисс
25 января
Университатя Кр
0:1
Анжи
Газовик
2:0
Тараз
Рубин
1:2
Зандхаузен
26 января
Сибирь
2:0
Сатурн
Шинник
3:1
Университатя Кл
Сочи
4:4
Балтика
Мордовия
1:1
Подбескидже
Динамо СПб
7:1
Метеор-Автово
Урал
4:2
Уфа
Урал
1:0
Уфа
Терек
4:0
Сплит
27 января
Торпедо М
2:0
Сокол
Енисей
10:2
Юг-Спорт
Енисей
2:2
Волга
Динамо СПб
2:0
СДЮШОР Зенит
Ростов
0:4
Чонбук
Арсенал Т
2:0
Круоя
Зенит СПб
3:2
Легия
T
28 января
Амкар
1:0
Тосно
Динамо СПб
1:2
Псков-747
Волгарь
1:0
Улисс
Волгарь
2:1
Шорокшар
СКА-Энергия
1:2
СКЧФ
29 января
Шинник
2:0
Холодаш
Сибирь
4:1
ТСК
Томь
1:2
Пандурий
Зенит СПб
3:0
Пяст
T
Мордовия
0:0
Карабах
Краснодар
0:1
Чонбук
30 января
Амкар
0:3
Вардар
Сахалин
3:0
Арарат
Динамо СПб
0:0
Зенит-2
(по пен. 5:4)
Спартак М
0:0
Завиша
Динамо М
2:1
Копенгаген
T
31 января
Анжи
1:1
Гредиг
Кайрат
2:2
Крылья Советов
Волга
1:3
Тюмень
Луч-Энергия
4:3
Тобол
Балтика
7:0
Адлер
Динамо СПб
1:0
Петербург
Урал
3:3
Круоя
Урал
2:2
Теплице
Луч-Энергия
0:4
Даугава
Спартак М
2:3
Лудогорец
Цифры тура
ПараметрТурСезон
Матчи0808
Голы02465
Хозяева01300
Гости01165
Средняя результативность-3.05
Первый тайм0510
Второй тайм01955
Пенальти17114
Реализовано пенальти14100
Предупреждения15217
Удаления07
Зрители02951
Средняя посещаемость-3
Победы хозяев0339
Ничьи (нулевые)0(0)184(55)
Победы гостей0285
Автоголы
Игрок
Жоао Карлос Спартак МЛудогорец 2:3
Везу Рубен ВаленсияМонако 2:2
Карвалью Рикарду ВаленсияМонако 2:2
Тодоровски Александр ШтурмГамбург 0:2
Уайт Этан ФиладельфияКристал Пэлас 0:1
Понд Нэтан Флитвуд ТаунТерек 2:3
Боята Дедрик ДандиМан Сити 2:0
Феррейра Антонио ТерекМеталлург Д 1:4
Мирошниченко Сергей ЕнисейЛуч-Энергия 1:2
Четверти
Голы
1-15'
16-30'
31-44'
45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-89'
90'
Судьи
Имя М    
Безбородов Владислав 2 3 0
Крук Игорь 2 3 0
Арсланбеков Тимур 1 4 0
Гиль Павел 1 2 0
Гозюбийк Сердар 1 0 0
Еськов Алексей 1 0 0
Заботин Денис 1 1 0
Ищенко Владимир 1 2 0
Кузнецов Максим 1 0 0
Кузнецов Сергей 1 4 0
Лапочкин Сергей Серг. 1 2 0
Николаев Алексей 1 3 0
Цинкевич Сергей 1 1 0
Всего: 15 25 0
© ОАО «Спортбокс» 2007 — 2017.
Для лиц старше 16 лет

Наверх