Календарь

Дата
01.04    Тур 01 ГетеборгМальме 1:1
01.04    Тур 01 ХальмстадЭстерсунд 1:0
02.04    Тур 01 АИКХекен 0:0
02.04    Тур 01 СундсвалльАФК Эскильстуна 3:1
02.04    Тур 01 НоррчепингХаммарбю 2:1
03.04    Тур 01 ЮргорденСириус 0:2
03.04    Тур 01 КальмарЭльфсборг 1:5
03.04    Тур 01 ЭребруЙенчепинг Седра 2:1
08.04    Тур 02 АФК ЭскильстунаЭребру 2:2
09.04    Тур 02 ХаммарбюКальмар 1:1
09.04    Тур 02 ЭстерсундНоррчепинг 1:0
09.04    Тур 02 ХекенЮргорден 0:0
09.04    Тур 02 Йенчепинг СедраХальмстад 2:2
09.04    Тур 02 СириусГетеборг 0:2
10.04    Тур 02 ЭльфсборгАИК 1:2
11.04    Тур 02 МальмеСундсвалль 2:0
16.04    Тур 03 ХальмстадМальме 0:3
16.04    Тур 03 ЭребруЭстерсунд 2:1
16.04    Тур 03 ЮргорденЭльфсборг 3:0
16.04    Тур 03 СундсвалльХекен 1:2
17.04    Тур 03 АИКХаммарбю 1:2
17.04    Тур 03 КальмарЙенчепинг Седра 1:3
17.04    Тур 03 ГетеборгАФК Эскильстуна 1:1
17.04    Тур 03 НоррчепингСириус 0:2
20.04    Тур 04 ЭльфсборгЭребру 3:0
22.04    Тур 04 Йенчепинг СедраАИК 2:1
23.04    Тур 04 ХекенНоррчепинг 1:2
23.04    Тур 04 ХаммарбюСундсвалль 0:0
23.04    Тур 04 АФК ЭскильстунаХальмстад 0:0
23.04    Тур 04 ЭстерсундГетеборг 1:1
24.04    Тур 04 МальмеЮргорден 3:2
24.04    Тур 04 СириусКальмар 3:0
26.04    Тур 05 АФК ЭскильстунаЭстерсунд 1:3
26.04    Тур 05 СундсвалльЭльфсборг 1:1
26.04    Тур 05 ГетеборгХаммарбю 1:1
26.04    Тур 05 ЭребруХекен 0:0
27.04    Тур 05 АИКСириус 1:0
27.04    Тур 05 ХальмстадЮргорден 0:1
27.04    Тур 05 КальмарМальме 0:0
27.04    Тур 05 НоррчепингЙенчепинг Седра 3:0
29.04    Тур 06 ХаммарбюАФК Эскильстуна 4:0
30.04    Тур 06 АИКСундсвалль 0:0
01.05    Тур 06 КальмарХальмстад 2:0
01.05    Тур 06 МальмеЭребру 2:1
01.05    Тур 06 ЮргорденНоррчепинг 3:3
01.05    Тур 06 СириусЙенчепинг Седра 1:1
02.05    Тур 06 ЭльфсборгЭстерсунд 4:4
02.05    Тур 06 ХекенГетеборг 4:0
05.05    Тур 07 ХекенСириус 2:2
06.05    Тур 07 ХальмстадАИК 0:1
07.05    Тур 07 ГетеборгКальмар 3:0
07.05    Тур 07 ЭстерсундХаммарбю 2:1
07.05    Тур 07 Йенчепинг СедраАФК Эскильстуна 1:0
07.05    Тур 07 ЭребруЮргорден 0:4
08.05    Тур 07 ЭльфсборгМальме 1:2
08.05    Тур 07 НоррчепингСундсвалль 0:0
12.05    Тур 08 АФК ЭскильстунаНоррчепинг 1:2
13.05    Тур 08 АИКЭребру 1:0
13.05    Тур 08 КальмарХекен 0:1
14.05    Тур 08 СундсвалльЙенчепинг Седра 0:0
14.05    Тур 08 ХальмстадХаммарбю 1:2
14.05    Тур 08 МальмеЭстерсунд 2:1
14.05    Тур 08 СириусЭльфсборг 4:1
15.05    Тур 08 ЮргорденГетеборг 1:0
16.05    Тур 09 НоррчепингКальмар 2:0
17.05    Тур 09 ХекенХальмстад 2:1
17.05    Тур 09 ХаммарбюМальме 1:1
17.05    Тур 09 ЭребруСундсвалль 0:2
17.05    Тур 09 ЭстерсундСириус 0:0
18.05    Тур 09 ЭльфсборгАФК Эскильстуна 2:1
18.05    Тур 09 Йенчепинг СедраЮргорден 1:1
20.05    Тур 10 ЭстерсундКальмар 2:1
20.05    Тур 10 ХальмстадЭребру 0:0
21.05    Тур 10 АФК ЭскильстунаХекен 0:0
21.05    Тур 10 СириусХаммарбю 1:1
21.05    Тур 10 МальмеНоррчепинг 1:2
22.05    Тур 10 ЮргорденАИК 0:1
22.05    Тур 10 ЭльфсборгЙенчепинг Седра 3:0
22.05    Тур 10 СундсвалльГетеборг 0:4
27.05    Тур 11 ЮргорденАФК Эскильстуна 4:1
27.05    Тур 11 КальмарСундсвалль 3:0
27.05    Тур 11 НоррчепингХальмстад 3:2
28.05    Тур 11 ХаммарбюЙенчепинг Седра 2:2
28.05    Тур 11 ГетеборгЭльфсборг 1:1
29.05    Тур 11 АИКМальме 0:1
29.05    Тур 11 ХекенЭстерсунд 0:1
29.05    Тур 11 ЭребруСириус 2:1
01.06    Тур 16 НоррчепингАИК 0:0
02.06    Тур 12 ЭльфсборгХекен 2:0
03.06    Тур 12 КальмарЭребру 0:1
03.06    Тур 12 ЭстерсундСундсвалль 3:1
03.06    Тур 12 Йенчепинг СедраМальме 1:2
04.06    Тур 12 АФК ЭскильстунаАИК 1:3
04.06    Тур 12 ХаммарбюЮргорден 3:1
04.06    Тур 12 НоррчепингГетеборг 2:0
04.06    Тур 12 СириусХальмстад 2:1
01.07    Тур 13 СундсвалльСириус 1:2
01.07    Тур 13 МальмеАФК Эскильстуна 3:2
01.07    Тур 13 ХальмстадЭльфсборг 1:1
02.07    Тур 13 Йенчепинг СедраГетеборг 0:2
02.07    Тур 13 АИКЭстерсунд 2:2
02.07    Тур 13 ЭребруНоррчепинг 4:2
03.07    Тур 13 ЮргорденКальмар 4:1
03.07    Тур 13 ХекенХаммарбю 2:0
08.07    Тур 14 ХаммарбюЭребру 3:1
08.07    Тур 14 СириусАФК Эскильстуна 1:0
08.07    Тур 14 ХекенМальме 0:1
09.07    Тур 14 НоррчепингЭльфсборг 1:3
09.07    Тур 14 КальмарАИК 0:1
09.07    Тур 14 ЭстерсундЙенчепинг Седра 1:1
10.07    Тур 14 ЮргорденСундсвалль 2:1
10.07    Тур 14 ГетеборгХальмстад 1:1
15.07    Тур 15 АФК ЭскильстунаКальмар 2:1
15.07    Тур 15 СундсвалльХальмстад 1:0
15.07    Тур 15 МальмеСириус 3:3
16.07    Тур 15 ЭребруГетеборг 4:2
16.07    Тур 15 ЭстерсундЮргорден 2:1
16.07    Тур 15 АИКНоррчепинг 1:0
17.07    Тур 15 ЭльфсборгХаммарбю 3:0
17.07    Тур 15 Йенчепинг СедраХекен 0:1
22.07    Тур 16 ХальмстадСундсвалль 2:2
22.07    Тур 16 МальмеЙенчепинг Седра 2:0
22.07    Тур 16 СириусХекен 2:2
23.07    Тур 16 ЮргорденЭстерсунд 3:0
23.07    Тур 16 ГетеборгЭребру 2:2
23.07    Тур 16 КальмарАФК Эскильстуна 2:0
24.07    Тур 16 ХаммарбюЭльфсборг 2:1
29.07    Тур 17 ЭльфсборгСириус 0:2
29.07    Тур 17 Йенчепинг СедраХаммарбю 1:0
29.07    Тур 17 СундсвалльМальме 0:1
30.07    Тур 17 ЭстерсундХальмстад 0:0
30.07    Тур 17 ГетеборгНоррчепинг 4:1
30.07    Тур 17 АИККальмар 0:1
31.07    Тур 17 АФК ЭскильстунаЮргорден 1:2
31.07    Тур 17 ХекенЭребру 1:1
05.08    Тур 18 ХальмстадЙенчепинг Седра 6:1
05.08    Тур 18 ЭребруЭльфсборг 2:2
06.08    Тур 18 СундсвалльЭстерсунд 1:1
06.08    Тур 18 ХаммарбюХекен 1:2
06.08    Тур 18 КальмарГетеборг 1:0
06.08    Тур 18 СириусАИК 1:4
07.08    Тур 18 ЮргорденМальме 0:1
07.08    Тур 18 НоррчепингАФК Эскильстуна 1:0
10.08    Тур 09 ГетеборгАИК 2:1
11.08    Тур 19 МальмеКальмар 6:0
12.08    Тур 19 ХальмстадСириус 0:3
13.08    Тур 19 АИКАФК Эскильстуна 1:1
13.08    Тур 19 ХаммарбюЭстерсунд 2:2
13.08    Тур 19 Йенчепинг СедраЭребру 1:2
13.08    Тур 19 НоррчепингЮргорден 0:1
14.08    Тур 19 ЭльфсборгГетеборг 1:2
14.08    Тур 19 ХекенСундсвалль 2:0
18.08    Тур 20 Йенчепинг СедраЭльфсборг 2:2
19.08    Тур 20 АФК ЭскильстунаМальме 3:1
20.08    Тур 20 ЮргорденХальмстад 2:1
20.08    Тур 20 ЭстерсундАИК 0:3
20.08    Тур 20 ГетеборгХекен 1:1
20.08    Тур 20 СириусНоррчепинг 0:1
21.08    Тур 20 СундсвалльКальмар 1:3
21.08    Тур 20 ЭребруХаммарбю 0:3
26.08    Тур 21 АФК ЭскильстунаХаммарбю 0:0
27.08    Тур 21 НоррчепингЭстерсунд 0:2
27.08    Тур 21 АИКЮргорден 1:1
27.08    Тур 21 ХекенЙенчепинг Седра 3:1
27.08    Тур 21 КальмарСириус 4:2
27.08    Тур 21 ЭльфсборгХальмстад 1:0
27.08    Тур 21 СундсвалльЭребру 2:1
27.08    Тур 21 МальмеГетеборг 2:2
09.09    Тур 22 ЭстерсундАФК Эскильстуна 3:0
10.09    Тур 22 ЭльфсборгКальмар 2:2
10.09    Тур 22 ХальмстадХекен 0:3
10.09    Тур 22 ХаммарбюАИК 1:1
10.09    Тур 22 ЭребруМальме 2:1
10.09    Тур 22 Йенчепинг СедраНоррчепинг 1:2
10.09    Тур 22 СириусСундсвалль 0:1
11.09    Тур 22 ГетеборгЮргорден 1:3
15.09    Тур 23 КальмарНоррчепинг 1:1
16.09    Тур 23 ГетеборгЙенчепинг Седра 1:1
16.09    Тур 23 ЮргорденЭребру 4:1
16.09    Тур 23 ХекенЭльфсборг 3:0
17.09    Тур 23 АИКХальмстад 4:1
17.09    Тур 23 СириусЭстерсунд 0:5
17.09    Тур 23 МальмеХаммарбю 4:0
18.09    Тур 23 АФК ЭскильстунаСундсвалль 1:2
19.09    Тур 24 ЭльфсборгЮргорден 2:2
19.09    Тур 24 НоррчепингХекен 4:1
20.09    Тур 24 ХальмстадКальмар 1:1
20.09    Тур 24 ХаммарбюГетеборг 2:1
20.09    Тур 24 Йенчепинг СедраСириус 3:1
20.09    Тур 24 ЭстерсундМальме 2:2
LIVE  81`
ЭребруАФК Эскильстуна 2:2
LIVE  38`
СундсвалльАИК 0:0
23.09  15:00    Тур 25 ХальмстадНоррчепинг -:-
24.09  16:00    Тур 25 ЮргорденХаммарбю -:-
24.09  16:00    Тур 25 КальмарЭстерсунд -:-
24.09  18:30    Тур 25 ХекенАИК -:-
24.09  18:30    Тур 25 Йенчепинг СедраСундсвалль -:-
25.09  20:00    Тур 25 АФК ЭскильстунаГетеборг -:-
25.09  20:00    Тур 25 МальмеЭльфсборг -:-
25.09  20:00    Тур 25 СириусЭребру -:-
29.09  20:00    Тур 26 ГетеборгСириус -:-
30.09  17:00    Тур 26 АФК ЭскильстунаЙенчепинг Седра -:-
01.10  16:00    Тур 26 СундсвалльЮргорден -:-
01.10  16:00    Тур 26 МальмеХальмстад -:-
01.10  16:00    Тур 26 ЭстерсундХекен -:-
01.10  18:30    Тур 26 АИКЭльфсборг -:-
01.10  18:30    Тур 26 ХаммарбюНоррчепинг -:-
01.10  18:30    Тур 26 ЭребруКальмар -:-
14.10  15:00    Тур 27 ХальмстадГетеборг -:-
14.10  17:00    Тур 27 ХекенАФК Эскильстуна -:-
14.10  17:00    Тур 27 ЭстерсундЭребру -:-
15.10  16:00    Тур 27 АИКЙенчепинг Седра -:-
15.10  18:30    Тур 27 ЭльфсборгСундсвалль -:-
15.10  18:30    Тур 27 СириусЮргорден -:-
16.10  20:00    Тур 27 КальмарХаммарбю -:-
16.10  20:00    Тур 27 НоррчепингМальме -:-
20.10  20:00    Тур 28 ЭребруХальмстад -:-
21.10  17:00    Тур 28 АФК ЭскильстунаЭльфсборг -:-
22.10  16:00    Тур 28 СундсвалльНоррчепинг -:-
22.10  16:00    Тур 28 ГетеборгЭстерсунд -:-
22.10  18:30    Тур 28 ЮргорденХекен -:-
23.10  20:00    Тур 28 ХаммарбюСириус -:-
23.10  20:00    Тур 28 Йенчепинг СедраКальмар -:-
23.10  20:00    Тур 28 МальмеАИК -:-
28.10  15:00    Тур 29 ЭстерсундЭльфсборг -:-
28.10  17:00    Тур 29 ХальмстадАФК Эскильстуна -:-
29.10  17:00    Тур 29 СундсвалльХаммарбю -:-
29.10  17:00    Тур 29 СириусМальме -:-
29.10  19:30    Тур 29 ЮргорденЙенчепинг Седра -:-
29.10  19:30    Тур 29 ХекенКальмар -:-
30.10  21:00    Тур 29 АИКГетеборг -:-
30.10  21:00    Тур 29 НоррчепингЭребру -:-
05.11  17:00    Тур 30 АФК ЭскильстунаСириус -:-
05.11  17:00    Тур 30 ЭльфсборгНоррчепинг -:-
05.11  17:00    Тур 30 ХаммарбюХальмстад -:-
05.11  17:00    Тур 30 ГетеборгСундсвалль -:-
05.11  17:00    Тур 30 Йенчепинг СедраЭстерсунд -:-
05.11  17:00    Тур 30 КальмарЮргорден -:-
05.11  17:00    Тур 30 МальмеХекен -:-
05.11  17:00    Тур 30 ЭребруАИК -:-
© ОАО «Спортбокс» 2007 — 2017.
Для лиц старше 16 лет

Наверх