01 февраля
Буран
7:1
Ариада-Акпарс
Казцинк-Торпедо
3:2
Ермак
Челмет
3:5
Зауралье
Кристалл
6:3
Лада
Дизель
0:1
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
5:2
Рубин
Южный Урал
2:3
Спутник
02 февраля
ТХК
3:4
Ижсталь
Саров
1:3
Кубань
Юность-Минск
2:3
Молот-Прикамье
Динамо
3:2
Титан
Локомотив
3:6
Торос
ХК Рязань
3:2
ХК ВМФ
(1:0 б)
03 февраля
Дизель
4:2
Ариада-Акпарс
Южный Урал
11:1
Зауралье
Буран
1:4
Лада
Кристалл
2:3
Нефтяник
Челмет
1:3
Рубин
04 февраля
Локомотив
4:3
Ижсталь
ХК Рязань
4:2
Кубань
ТХК
3:0
Молот-Прикамье
Ермак
2:0
Сокол
Саров
5:2
Титан
Юность-Минск
0:7
Торос
Динамо
3:1
ХК ВМФ
05 февраля
Кристалл
5:4
Ариада-Акпарс
ОТ
06 февраля
ХК Рязань
4:2
Титан
ТХК
1:7
Торос
11 февраля
Ермак
2:0
Дизель
Нефтяник
5:2
Динамо
Лада
4:2
Саров
12 февраля
ХК ВМФ
5:6
ТХК
(0:1 б)
Титан
1:0
Юность-Минск
Кубань
1:3
Локомотив
13 февраля
Ермак
2:4
Буран
Сокол
5:4
Дизель
(2:0 б)
Ариада-Акпарс
3:4
Динамо
Казцинк-Торпедо
5:2
Кристалл
Молот-Прикамье
3:4
Челмет
Нефтяник
4:3
Саров
(1:0 б)
Торос
3:2
Сарыарка
(2:0 б)
Лада
0:2
ХК Рязань
Ижсталь
4:3
Южный Урал
14 февраля
Рубин
7:4
Зауралье
Титан
1:2
Локомотив
ХК ВМФ
6:2
Юность-Минск
Кубань
4:3
ТХК
(2:0 б)
15 февраля
Сокол
0:2
Буран
Казцинк-Торпедо
0:4
Дизель
Лада
4:3
Динамо
Ижсталь
5:1
Челмет
Ариада-Акпарс
3:1
Саров
Молот-Прикамье
1:2
Сарыарка
15 февраля
Нефтяник
4:1
ХК Рязань
Торос
4:2
Южный Урал
16 февраля
Спутник
5:2
Зауралье
Ермак
0:1
Кристалл
ХК ВМФ
2:0
Локомотив
Титан
4:5
ТХК
Кубань
9:0
Юность-Минск
17 февраля
Казцинк-Торпедо
1:3
Буран
Торос
2:0
Челмет
Ижсталь
0:3
Сарыарка
Ариада-Акпарс
6:4
ХК Рязань
Молот-Прикамье
2:1
Южный Урал
18 февраля
Сокол
4:2
Кристалл
Спутник
5:2
Рубин
21 февраля
Юность-Минск
4:2
Ариада-Акпарс
Кристалл
2:3
Дизель
ОТ
ХК Рязань
4:3
Ермак
ОТ
Зауралье
2:3
Ижсталь
(0:1 б)
Саров
3:2
Казцинк-Торпедо
(1:0 б)
Сарыарка
2:1
Кубань
ТХК
2:1
Лада
Спутник
1:3
Молот-Прикамье
Локомотив
4:0
Нефтяник
Динамо
3:2
Сокол
Южный Урал
3:1
Титан
Челмет
2:3
ХК ВМФ
ОТ
Рубин
2:3
Торос
ОТ
23 февраля
ТХК
5:4
Ариада-Акпарс
(1:0 б)
Дизель
3:4
Буран
ОТ
Динамо
4:3
Ермак
(2:0 б)
Рубин
5:4
Ижсталь
(1:0 б)
ХК Рязань
3:2
Казцинк-Торпедо
Челмет
0:3
Кубань
Локомотив
1:3
Лада
Зауралье
4:3
Молот-Прикамье
ОТ
Юность-Минск
1:8
Нефтяник
Саров
2:1
Сокол
Сарыарка
0:2
Титан
Спутник
3:2
Торос
Южный Урал
3:1
ХК ВМФ
25 февраля
Локомотив
3:5
Ариада-Акпарс
Саров
3:4
Ермак
ОТ
Спутник
5:3
Ижсталь
Динамо
2:1
Казцинк-Торпедо
(2:1 б)
Буран
3:2
Кристалл
Южный Урал
5:3
Кубань
Юность-Минск
1:7
Лада
Рубин
5:4
Молот-Прикамье
ТХК
1:6
Нефтяник
ХК Рязань
4:5
Сокол
(0:2 б)
Зауралье
1:3
Торос
Сарыарка
5:4
ХК ВМФ
ОТ
Челмет
4:3
Титан
Цифры тура
ПараметрЗа деньТурнир
Матчи13702
Голы923730
Хозяева421972
Гости501758
Матчей с овертаймами4156
Матчей с буллитами2108
Средняя результативность7.085.31
Победы хозяев7392
Победы гостей6310
© ОАО «Спортбокс» 2007 — 2017.
Для лиц старше 16 лет

Наверх