Календарь. Запад

Дата
22.08.2016    Август Металлург МгЦСКА 3:2
23.08.2016    Август Салават ЮлаевСеверсталь 3:2
23.08.2016    Август ТракторСКА 2:1 ОТ
23.08.2016    Август ЛадаМедвешчак 2:3
23.08.2016    Август Ак БарсСлован 2:1
23.08.2016    Август СпартакЙокерит 1:2
23.08.2016    Август СочиДинамо Р 3:1
24.08.2016    Август АмурЛокомотив 0:1
24.08.2016    Август АдмиралДинамо М 3:4 (0:2 б)
25.08.2016    Август ЛадаСлован 5:2
25.08.2016    Август СеверстальМеталлург Мг 3:2 (2:0 б)
25.08.2016    Август ТорпедоДинамо Р 2:0
25.08.2016    Август СКАСалават Юлаев 7:1
25.08.2016    Август СочиЙокерит 3:2
25.08.2016    Август ЦСКАТрактор 3:0
26.08.2016    Август АдмиралЛокомотив 3:4 (0:1 б)
26.08.2016    Август АмурДинамо М 2:3
26.08.2016    Август Ак БарсМедвешчак 1:3
27.08.2016    Август АдмиралВитязь 5:4
27.08.2016    Август СеверстальТрактор 2:7
27.08.2016    Август СКАМеталлург Мг 4:2
27.08.2016    Август СпартакДинамо Р 4:3
27.08.2016    Август ТорпедоЙокерит 3:1
27.08.2016    Август ЦСКАСалават Юлаев 3:1
29.08.2016    Август АмурВитязь 1:3
29.08.2016    Август ЛокомотивДинамо М 2:3 T
29.08.2016    Август СлованТорпедо 7:4
29.08.2016    Август МедвешчакСочи 3:2 ОТ
30.08.2016    Август СеверстальЛада 3:4 (3:4 б)
30.08.2016    Август СКААк Барс 5:6 (1:2 б) T
30.08.2016    Август ЦСКАНефтехимик 4:1
31.08.2016    Август ЛокомотивАвангард 3:2 ОТ T
31.08.2016    Август Динамо ММеталлург Нк 5:0
31.08.2016    Август СлованСочи 3:1
31.08.2016    Август МедвешчакТорпедо 1:6
01.09.2016    Сентябрь СеверстальНефтехимик 0:2
01.09.2016    Сентябрь ЦСКААк Барс 4:2 T
02.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛокомотивМеталлург Нк 1:0
02.09.2016    Сентябрь ВитязьАвангард 2:3
02.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МСибирь 4:1 T
02.09.2016    Сентябрь СКАЛада 5:1
02.09.2016    Сентябрь МедвешчакСпартак 0:1
03.09.2016    Сентябрь СеверстальАк Барс 2:3 ОТ
04.09.2016    Сентябрь СлованСпартак 1:2
04.09.2016    Сентябрь ВитязьМеталлург Нк 2:1
04.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МАвангард 2:3 (2:3 б) T
04.09.2016    Сентябрь ТорпедоСочи 3:1
04.09.2016    Сентябрь ЦСКАЛада 6:1
04.09.2016    Сентябрь СКАНефтехимик 5:1
05.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛокомотивСибирь 3:1
06.09.2016    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевДинамо Р 2:3 (1:2 б)
06.09.2016    Сентябрь ТракторЙокерит 1:2
06.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛадаДинамо М 2:1 (1:0 б)
06.09.2016    Сентябрь НефтехимикМедвешчак 3:2 (1:0 б)
06.09.2016    Сентябрь Ак БарсЦСКА 1:3 T
06.09.2016    Сентябрь ВитязьСеверсталь 2:1 (2:1 б)
06.09.2016    Сентябрь СпартакДинамо Мн 4:2
06.09.2016    Сентябрь СочиАмур 7:2
08.09.2016    Сентябрь Металлург МгДинамо Р 2:1
08.09.2016    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевЙокерит 2:3
08.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛадаЛокомотив 2:3 (0:1 б)
08.09.2016    Сентябрь ТорпедоАмур 0:1 ОТ
08.09.2016    Сентябрь НефтехимикВитязь 2:1 (1:0 б)
08.09.2016    Сентябрь Ак БарсДинамо М 4:1
08.09.2016    Сентябрь СпартакАдмирал 1:2
09.09.2016    Сентябрь Металлург НкСлован 2:1
09.09.2016    Сентябрь СибирьМедвешчак 3:0
09.09.2016    Сентябрь ЦСКАСКА 2:1 T
10.09.2016    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевДинамо Мн 1:2
10.09.2016    Сентябрь Металлург МгЙокерит 3:1
10.09.2016    Сентябрь НефтехимикДинамо М 1:3
10.09.2016    Сентябрь Ак БарсВитязь 3:2 (2:0 б)
10.09.2016    Сентябрь СпартакАмур 1:0
10.09.2016    Сентябрь СочиАдмирал 6:5
10.09.2016    Сентябрь ТорпедоКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:1
11.09.2016    Сентябрь Металлург НкМедвешчак 3:5
11.09.2016    Сентябрь АвангардСлован 3:4
11.09.2016    Сентябрь ТракторДинамо Р 3:0
11.09.2016    Сентябрь ЦСКАСеверсталь 5:2
12.09.2016    Сентябрь ТракторДинамо Мн 2:3
12.09.2016    Сентябрь Ак БарсЛокомотив 0:2 T
12.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛадаВитязь 3:0
12.09.2016    Сентябрь ТорпедоАдмирал 2:3 (1:2 б)
12.09.2016    Сентябрь СочиКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:1
13.09.2016    Сентябрь СибирьСлован 3:2 (2:1 б)
13.09.2016    Сентябрь АвангардМедвешчак 4:1
13.09.2016    Сентябрь Металлург МгДинамо Мн 5:4
13.09.2016    Сентябрь СКАСеверсталь 4:0
13.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо РЙокерит 1:3
14.09.2016    Сентябрь НефтехимикЛокомотив 2:1
15.09.2016    Сентябрь ВитязьСпартак 5:2
15.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МнДинамо Р 2:1 ОТ
15.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МСочи 1:2
16.09.2016    Сентябрь БарысСКА 3:5
16.09.2016    Сентябрь АвтомобилистЦСКА 2:4
16.09.2016    Сентябрь ЮграСеверсталь 2:1 (1:0 б)
16.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛокомотивТорпедо 1:2 ОТ
17.09.2016    Сентябрь ЙокеритАвангард 3:4 (0:2 б)
17.09.2016    Сентябрь ВитязьСочи 4:3
17.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МнМеталлург Нк 4:2
17.09.2016    Сентябрь СпартакДинамо М 2:3 (0:1 б)
17.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо РСибирь 3:4
17.09.2016    Сентябрь СлованМедвешчак 3:2 (3:2 б)
18.09.2016    Сентябрь БарысСеверсталь 2:1
18.09.2016    Сентябрь ЮграЦСКА 0:2
18.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛокомотивТорпедо 0:3
19.09.2016    Сентябрь АвтомобилистСКА 3:2 (2:1 б) T
19.09.2016    Сентябрь ЙокеритСибирь 0:4
19.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МнАвангард 1:2
19.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо РМеталлург Нк 5:1
20.09.2016    Сентябрь БарысЦСКА 4:0
20.09.2016    Сентябрь Металлург МгСлован 4:2
20.09.2016    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевСочи 1:3
20.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛокомотивСпартак 6:3
20.09.2016    Сентябрь ВитязьТорпедо 3:0
21.09.2016    Сентябрь АвтомобилистСеверсталь 2:4
21.09.2016    Сентябрь ТракторМедвешчак 3:0
21.09.2016    Сентябрь ЮграСКА 2:4
21.09.2016    Сентябрь ЙокеритМеталлург Нк 5:1
21.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МнСибирь 5:4 ОТ
21.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо РАвангард 1:2
22.09.2016    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевСлован 6:3
22.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МТорпедо 0:1
23.09.2016    Сентябрь Металлург МгМедвешчак 6:1
23.09.2016    Сентябрь ЙокеритЦСКА 3:2 (1:0 б) T
23.09.2016    Сентябрь ВитязьСибирь 3:2 ОТ
23.09.2016    Сентябрь СКАЮгра 9:4
23.09.2016    Сентябрь СочиЛокомотив 2:3
24.09.2016    Сентябрь ТракторСлован 1:3
24.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МДинамо Мн 0:3
25.09.2016    Сентябрь Салават ЮлаевМедвешчак 4:5 (1:2 б)
25.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛадаДинамо Р 4:0
25.09.2016    Сентябрь НефтехимикЙокерит 3:2 (2:1 б)
25.09.2016    Сентябрь СеверстальКуньлунь Ред Стар 2:0
25.09.2016    Сентябрь СКААмур 4:1
25.09.2016    Сентябрь СпартакБарыс 5:4
25.09.2016    Сентябрь ТорпедоЮгра 3:1
25.09.2016    Сентябрь СочиАвтомобилист 1:0 (1:0 б)
25.09.2016    Сентябрь ЦСКААдмирал 3:0
26.09.2016    Сентябрь Ак БарсДинамо Мн 3:5
26.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МЛокомотив 4:3 ОТ
27.09.2016    Сентябрь СеверстальАмур 2:1
27.09.2016    Сентябрь ТорпедоАвтомобилист 2:1
27.09.2016    Сентябрь СКААдмирал 3:2 (1:0 б)
27.09.2016    Сентябрь СпартакЮгра 2:3
27.09.2016    Сентябрь СочиБарыс 3:6
27.09.2016    Сентябрь ЦСКАКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:0
28.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛадаДинамо Мн 2:3
28.09.2016    Сентябрь НефтехимикДинамо Р 3:1
28.09.2016    Сентябрь Ак БарсЙокерит 4:2
28.09.2016    Сентябрь Динамо МВитязь 3:0
29.09.2016    Сентябрь СеверстальАдмирал 2:1
29.09.2016    Сентябрь ТорпедоБарыс 3:2 ОТ
29.09.2016    Сентябрь СКАКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:0
29.09.2016    Сентябрь СпартакАвтомобилист 3:0
29.09.2016    Сентябрь СочиЮгра 2:1
29.09.2016    Сентябрь ЦСКААмур 1:2 (1:2 б)
30.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛадаЙокерит 5:2
30.09.2016    Сентябрь НефтехимикДинамо Мн 2:4
30.09.2016    Сентябрь Ак БарсДинамо Р 2:1
30.09.2016    Сентябрь ЛокомотивВитязь 3:1
30.09.2016    Сентябрь МедвешчакСлован 6:0
01.10.2016    Октябрь СеверстальДинамо М 2:1
01.10.2016    Октябрь СпартакКуньлунь Ред Стар 0:1
02.10.2016    Октябрь ЙокеритЛокомотив 4:3
02.10.2016    Октябрь СлованЦСКА 1:2 ОТ
02.10.2016    Октябрь МедвешчакСКА 5:4 ОТ
03.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо РДинамо М 2:4
04.10.2016    Октябрь АмурСпартак 3:1
04.10.2016    Октябрь АдмиралТорпедо 5:2
04.10.2016    Октябрь Куньлунь Ред СтарСочи 2:1
04.10.2016    Октябрь ЙокеритВитязь 3:4 (0:2 б)
04.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо МнЛокомотив 2:0
04.10.2016    Октябрь СлованСКА 0:6
04.10.2016    Октябрь МедвешчакЦСКА 2:5
05.10.2016    Октябрь ЙокеритДинамо М 1:2 T
06.10.2016    Октябрь АмурТорпедо 0:1
06.10.2016    Октябрь АдмиралСочи 1:0
06.10.2016    Октябрь Куньлунь Ред СтарСпартак 4:2
06.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо МнВитязь 2:3 ОТ
06.10.2016    Октябрь СКАЦСКА 2:0 T
06.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо РЛокомотив 3:2 (3:2 б)
06.10.2016    Октябрь СлованСеверсталь 3:2
08.10.2016    Октябрь АмурСочи 3:2
08.10.2016    Октябрь АдмиралСпартак 6:3
08.10.2016    Октябрь Куньлунь Ред СтарТорпедо 2:4
08.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо МнДинамо М 2:0
08.10.2016    Октябрь СКАЙокерит 6:0
08.10.2016    Октябрь МедвешчакСеверсталь 7:3
09.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо РВитязь 4:0
09.10.2016    Октябрь ЦСКААвангард 1:2 ОТ
10.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо ММедвешчак 5:1
10.10.2016    Октябрь ЛокомотивСлован 2:3 ОТ
10.10.2016    Октябрь СКАДинамо Мн 6:2
11.10.2016    Октябрь СеверстальДинамо Р 4:3
11.10.2016    Октябрь ЦСКАЙокерит 3:6
11.10.2016    Октябрь СпартакАвангард 2:3
11.10.2016    Октябрь ТорпедоСибирь 1:3
11.10.2016    Октябрь СочиМеталлург Нк 3:2
12.10.2016    Октябрь ВитязьМедвешчак 3:2
12.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо МСлован 3:5
13.10.2016    Октябрь СеверстальЙокерит 4:3 ОТ
13.10.2016    Октябрь ТорпедоАвангард 3:2
13.10.2016    Октябрь СКАДинамо Р 4:1
13.10.2016    Октябрь СпартакМеталлург Нк 2:3
13.10.2016    Октябрь СочиСибирь 6:2
13.10.2016    Октябрь ЦСКАДинамо Мн 7:2
14.10.2016    Октябрь ЛокомотивМедвешчак 2:1
14.10.2016    Октябрь ВитязьСлован 3:2
15.10.2016    Октябрь СпартакСибирь 2:1 (2:1 б)
15.10.2016    Октябрь СеверстальДинамо Мн 3:4 (0:1 б)
15.10.2016    Октябрь ТорпедоМеталлург Нк 6:1
15.10.2016    Октябрь СочиАвангард 2:1
15.10.2016    Октябрь ЦСКАДинамо Р 3:2
16.10.2016    Октябрь СКАВитязь 5:1
17.10.2016    Октябрь АвангардЦСКА 2:3
17.10.2016    Октябрь ЙокеритТорпедо 4:1
17.10.2016    Октябрь СочиДинамо Мн 2:1 ОТ
17.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо РСпартак 1:2 (1:2 б)
17.10.2016    Октябрь СлованНефтехимик 2:5
17.10.2016    Октябрь МедвешчакАк Барс 2:1
18.10.2016    Октябрь Металлург НкСеверсталь 1:2
18.10.2016    Октябрь СибирьСКА 1:2 ОТ
18.10.2016    Октябрь БарысДинамо М 1:0
18.10.2016    Октябрь АвтомобилистЛокомотив 3:6
18.10.2016    Октябрь ЮграВитязь 1:2
19.10.2016    Октябрь ЙокеритСочи 2:3 ОТ
19.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо МнСпартак 1:5
19.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо РТорпедо 1:2 (0:1 б)
19.10.2016    Октябрь СлованАк Барс 2:1 ОТ
19.10.2016    Октябрь МедвешчакНефтехимик 4:1
20.10.2016    Октябрь Металлург НкСКА 0:6
20.10.2016    Октябрь СибирьЦСКА 3:2 (1:0 б)
20.10.2016    Октябрь АвангардСеверсталь 5:2
20.10.2016    Октябрь БарысВитязь 5:0
20.10.2016    Октябрь АвтомобилистДинамо М 3:2 (1:0 б)
20.10.2016    Октябрь ЮграЛокомотив 0:1
21.10.2016    Октябрь ЙокеритСпартак 3:2
21.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо МнТорпедо 3:2 (2:0 б)
21.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо РСочи 2:3 (0:1 б)
21.10.2016    Октябрь СлованЛада 3:2
22.10.2016    Октябрь Металлург НкЦСКА 2:4
22.10.2016    Октябрь СибирьСеверсталь 2:4
22.10.2016    Октябрь АвангардСКА 2:3 (1:2 б)
22.10.2016    Октябрь БарысЛокомотив 1:8
22.10.2016    Октябрь ЮграДинамо М 0:1
22.10.2016    Октябрь АвтомобилистВитязь 2:1
23.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо МнСочи 5:2
23.10.2016    Октябрь МедвешчакЛада 3:2
24.10.2016    Октябрь Куньлунь Ред СтарЛокомотив 3:1
24.10.2016    Октябрь СпартакТорпедо 3:0
25.10.2016    Октябрь СКАСлован 6:1
25.10.2016    Октябрь ЦСКАМедвешчак 3:1
26.10.2016    Октябрь ВитязьЙокерит 1:2
26.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо МДинамо Р 2:1 (2:1 б)
26.10.2016    Октябрь СочиТорпедо 1:2
27.10.2016    Октябрь ЛокомотивДинамо Мн 6:3
27.10.2016    Октябрь СКАМедвешчак 6:0
27.10.2016    Октябрь ЦСКАСлован 4:2
28.10.2016    Октябрь ВитязьДинамо Р 3:2
28.10.2016    Октябрь Динамо МЙокерит 3:0
29.10.2016    Октябрь СпартакСочи 2:5
29.10.2016    Октябрь СеверстальСлован 1:3
29.10.2016    Октябрь ЛокомотивЙокерит 4:1
30.10.2016    Октябрь ВитязьДинамо Мн 9:6
31.10.2016    Октябрь СеверстальМедвешчак 7:3
01.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо РДинамо Мн 4:3
07.11.2016    Ноябрь БарысМедвешчак 2:0
08.11.2016    Ноябрь Металлург НкСочи 1:0 (1:0 б)
08.11.2016    Ноябрь СибирьСпартак 0:2
08.11.2016    Ноябрь АвангардТорпедо 2:1
08.11.2016    Ноябрь АвтомобилистСлован 1:4
08.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо МнАдмирал 0:3
08.11.2016    Ноябрь ЙокеритАмур 3:2 (2:1 б)
08.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо РКуньлунь Ред Стар 2:5
09.11.2016    Ноябрь ЮграМедвешчак 3:1
09.11.2016    Ноябрь ВитязьЦСКА 3:2 (2:0 б)
09.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо МСКА 2:3 T
09.11.2016    Ноябрь ЛокомотивСеверсталь 1:4
10.11.2016    Ноябрь Металлург НкСпартак 0:3
10.11.2016    Ноябрь СибирьТорпедо 1:4
10.11.2016    Ноябрь АвангардСочи 4:0
10.11.2016    Ноябрь БарысСлован 5:1
10.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо МнКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:4
10.11.2016    Ноябрь ЙокеритАдмирал 2:1
10.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо РАмур 3:2
11.11.2016    Ноябрь АвтомобилистМедвешчак 3:2
11.11.2016    Ноябрь ВитязьСКА 0:4
11.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо МСеверсталь 2:1 ОТ
11.11.2016    Ноябрь ЛокомотивЦСКА 3:1
12.11.2016    Ноябрь Металлург НкТорпедо 2:4
12.11.2016    Ноябрь СибирьСочи 3:1
12.11.2016    Ноябрь АвангардСпартак 3:2
12.11.2016    Ноябрь ЮграСлован 2:1
12.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо МнАмур 3:0
12.11.2016    Ноябрь ЙокеритКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
12.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо РАдмирал 3:2
13.11.2016    Ноябрь ВитязьСеверсталь 4:0
13.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо МЦСКА 4:5 (1:2 б)
13.11.2016    Ноябрь ЛокомотивСКА 1:7
14.11.2016    Ноябрь ТорпедоСалават Юлаев 2:3
14.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо РАк Барс 2:0
15.11.2016    Ноябрь СеверстальЮгра 1:3
15.11.2016    Ноябрь ВитязьДинамо М 3:4 (0:1 б)
15.11.2016    Ноябрь СКАБарыс 9:0
15.11.2016    Ноябрь СпартакТрактор 1:2 (1:2 б)
15.11.2016    Ноябрь СочиМеталлург Мг 0:5
15.11.2016    Ноябрь ЦСКААвтомобилист 2:0
15.11.2016    Ноябрь СлованЙокерит 2:1
15.11.2016    Ноябрь МедвешчакДинамо Мн 4:1
17.11.2016    Ноябрь СеверстальБарыс 3:4 ОТ
17.11.2016    Ноябрь СлованДинамо Р 1:2 (0:1 б)
17.11.2016    Ноябрь ТорпедоМеталлург Мг 2:1
17.11.2016    Ноябрь ЛокомотивДинамо М 2:0
17.11.2016    Ноябрь ВитязьДинамо Мн 0:3
17.11.2016    Ноябрь СКААвтомобилист 1:2
17.11.2016    Ноябрь СпартакСалават Юлаев 3:4 ОТ
17.11.2016    Ноябрь СочиТрактор 2:1
17.11.2016    Ноябрь ЦСКАЮгра 3:1
17.11.2016    Ноябрь МедвешчакЙокерит 2:5
19.11.2016    Ноябрь СеверстальАвтомобилист 2:4
19.11.2016    Ноябрь СпартакМеталлург Мг 1:5
19.11.2016    Ноябрь ТорпедоТрактор 4:1
19.11.2016    Ноябрь СочиСалават Юлаев 4:3 (2:1 б)
19.11.2016    Ноябрь ЦСКАБарыс 4:2
19.11.2016    Ноябрь МедвешчакДинамо Р 1:0
19.11.2016    Ноябрь СлованДинамо Мн 1:2
20.11.2016    Ноябрь ВитязьЛокомотив 2:1
21.11.2016    Ноябрь Металлург МгДинамо М 5:0
21.11.2016    Ноябрь СКАЦСКА 6:3 T
22.11.2016    Ноябрь ТорпедоМедвешчак 5:0
22.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо МнЙокерит 3:2 (2:1 б)
22.11.2016    Ноябрь СочиСлован 3:0
23.11.2016    Ноябрь Металлург МгЛокомотив 2:1
23.11.2016    Ноябрь Салават ЮлаевВитязь 1:2
23.11.2016    Ноябрь ТракторДинамо М 1:2 ОТ
24.11.2016    Ноябрь ТорпедоСлован 1:4
24.11.2016    Ноябрь ЙокеритСКА 2:3 (0:1 б)
24.11.2016    Ноябрь СпартакМедвешчак 0:1
24.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо РДинамо Мн 1:4
25.11.2016    Ноябрь Металлург МгВитязь 5:4
25.11.2016    Ноябрь Салават ЮлаевДинамо М 2:1
25.11.2016    Ноябрь ТракторЛокомотив 3:1
25.11.2016    Ноябрь СеверстальЦСКА 0:2
26.11.2016    Ноябрь СпартакСлован 4:2
26.11.2016    Ноябрь ТорпедоДинамо Мн 1:4
26.11.2016    Ноябрь СочиМедвешчак 0:1
26.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо РЙокерит 1:2
27.11.2016    Ноябрь Салават ЮлаевЛокомотив 1:2
27.11.2016    Ноябрь ТракторВитязь 3:2
27.11.2016    Ноябрь СеверстальСКА 3:4
28.11.2016    Ноябрь ЦСКАДинамо М 2:3 (0:1 б)
28.11.2016    Ноябрь МедвешчакСибирь 0:2
29.11.2016    Ноябрь ЛадаСочи 4:2
29.11.2016    Ноябрь НефтехимикСпартак 3:4
29.11.2016    Ноябрь Ак БарсТорпедо 5:0
29.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо МнТрактор 0:2
29.11.2016    Ноябрь ЙокеритМеталлург Мг 3:2
30.11.2016    Ноябрь ЛокомотивЮгра 1:0
30.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо РСалават Юлаев 0:3
30.11.2016    Ноябрь ВитязьАвтомобилист 3:2
30.11.2016    Ноябрь Динамо МБарыс 3:0
30.11.2016    Ноябрь МедвешчакМеталлург Нк 2:3
30.11.2016    Ноябрь СлованСибирь 2:5
01.12.2016    Декабрь АмурЦСКА 1:2
01.12.2016    Декабрь АдмиралСеверсталь 2:1
01.12.2016    Декабрь Куньлунь Ред СтарСКА 3:5
01.12.2016    Декабрь ЛадаСпартак 3:1
01.12.2016    Декабрь НефтехимикТорпедо 6:5 ОТ
01.12.2016    Декабрь Ак БарсСочи 1:3
01.12.2016    Декабрь ЙокеритТрактор 2:1 ОТ
01.12.2016    Декабрь МедвешчакАвангард 1:4
02.12.2016    Декабрь ЛокомотивАвтомобилист 5:3
02.12.2016    Декабрь ВитязьБарыс 4:2
02.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо МнСалават Юлаев 2:3 (0:1 б)
02.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо МЮгра 6:0
02.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо РМеталлург Мг 4:3 (1:0 б)
02.12.2016    Декабрь СлованМеталлург Нк 4:5 (0:1 б)
03.12.2016    Декабрь АмурСКА 1:2
03.12.2016    Декабрь АдмиралЦСКА 2:3
03.12.2016    Декабрь Куньлунь Ред СтарСеверсталь 2:0
03.12.2016    Декабрь ЛадаТорпедо 1:2 (0:1 б)
03.12.2016    Декабрь НефтехимикСочи 5:1
03.12.2016    Декабрь Ак БарсСпартак 3:2
03.12.2016    Декабрь СлованАвангард 3:5
04.12.2016    Декабрь ВитязьЮгра 2:3
04.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо МнМеталлург Мг 2:4
04.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо МАвтомобилист 4:1
04.12.2016    Декабрь ЙокеритСалават Юлаев 2:1 (2:0 б)
04.12.2016    Декабрь ЛокомотивБарыс 7:1
04.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо РТрактор 2:4
05.12.2016    Декабрь АмурСеверсталь 4:2
05.12.2016    Декабрь АдмиралСКА 1:4
05.12.2016    Декабрь Куньлунь Ред СтарЦСКА 0:2
06.12.2016    Декабрь ЙокеритМедвешчак 4:3 ОТ
06.12.2016    Декабрь ТорпедоНефтехимик 4:2
06.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо МнСлован 4:1
06.12.2016    Декабрь СпартакАк Барс 1:0
06.12.2016    Декабрь СочиЛада 2:1
08.12.2016    Декабрь СеверстальЛокомотив 3:2
08.12.2016    Декабрь ТорпедоЛада 2:1 (1:0 б)
08.12.2016    Декабрь ЙокеритСлован 1:3
08.12.2016    Декабрь СКАДинамо М 2:1 (2:1 б)
08.12.2016    Декабрь СпартакНефтехимик 3:1
08.12.2016    Декабрь СочиАк Барс 1:2
08.12.2016    Декабрь ЦСКАВитязь 5:2
08.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо РМедвешчак 0:4
10.12.2016    Декабрь СеверстальВитязь 3:4 ОТ
10.12.2016    Декабрь СпартакЛада 2:3 ОТ
10.12.2016    Декабрь ТорпедоАк Барс 2:0
10.12.2016    Декабрь СочиНефтехимик 0:5
10.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо МЛокомотив 6:3
10.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо РСлован 3:2
11.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо МнМедвешчак 6:2
19.12.2016    Декабрь Металлург НкДинамо Мн 0:2
19.12.2016    Декабрь СибирьДинамо Р 2:1
19.12.2016    Декабрь АвангардЙокерит 2:1 ОТ
19.12.2016    Декабрь МедвешчакТрактор 2:3
20.12.2016    Декабрь ЛадаЦСКА 4:5
20.12.2016    Декабрь СеверстальВитязь 4:2
20.12.2016    Декабрь ЛокомотивСочи 3:1
20.12.2016    Декабрь Динамо МСпартак 3:0
20.12.2016    Декабрь СлованСалават Юлаев 4:1
21.12.2016    Декабрь Металлург НкЙокерит 3:4
21.12.2016    Декабрь СибирьДинамо Мн 1:3
21.12.2016    Декабрь АвангардДинамо Р 9:3
21.12.2016    Декабрь СлованТрактор 1:0
21.12.2016    Декабрь МедвешчакМеталлург Мг 6:3
22.12.2016    Декабрь НефтехимикЦСКА 1:3
22.12.2016    Декабрь ТорпедоДинамо М 1:2 ОТ
22.12.2016    Декабрь СочиВитязь 2:5
22.12.2016    Декабрь СпартакЛокомотив 2:1
23.12.2016    Декабрь Металлург НкДинамо Р 0:6
23.12.2016    Декабрь СибирьЙокерит 3:0
23.12.2016    Декабрь АвангардДинамо Мн 0:1
23.12.2016    Декабрь ЛадаСКА 2:3 ОТ
23.12.2016    Декабрь СлованМеталлург Мг 2:4
23.12.2016    Декабрь МедвешчакСалават Юлаев 3:2 (1:0 б)
24.12.2016    Декабрь СпартакВитязь 2:5
24.12.2016    Декабрь ТорпедоЛокомотив 1:3
24.12.2016    Декабрь СочиДинамо М 5:3
25.12.2016    Декабрь ЛадаСеверсталь 3:4
25.12.2016    Декабрь НефтехимикСКА 0:4
26.12.2016    Декабрь СлованСпартак 5:4 (2:0 б)
26.12.2016    Декабрь ТорпедоВитязь 3:2
26.12.2016    Декабрь ЙокеритДинамо Р 3:0
26.12.2016    Декабрь ЦСКАЛокомотив 2:3 (0:2 б)
27.12.2016    Декабрь НефтехимикСеверсталь 4:3
27.12.2016    Декабрь Ак БарсСКА 4:3 (2:1 б)
27.12.2016    Декабрь ЙокеритДинамо Р 2:3 ОТ
28.12.2016    Декабрь СочиСпартак 1:4
28.12.2016    Декабрь ЦСКАДинамо М 5:3
29.12.2016    Декабрь Ак БарсСеверсталь 3:2
29.12.2016    Декабрь СКАЛокомотив 1:2
29.12.2016    Декабрь ВитязьНефтехимик 2:5
03.01    Январь Металлург НкВитязь 3:4
03.01    Январь СибирьЛокомотив 3:2 (1:0 б)
03.01    Январь АвангардДинамо М 2:3
03.01    Январь Динамо МнСКА 5:4
03.01    Январь Динамо РСеверсталь 5:2
03.01    Январь СлованАмур 2:0
03.01    Январь МедвешчакКуньлунь Ред Стар 1:0
04.01    Январь ЮграТорпедо 0:2
04.01    Январь АвтомобилистСочи 1:5
04.01    Январь БарысСпартак 3:0
05.01    Январь Металлург НкЛокомотив 1:2
05.01    Январь СибирьДинамо М 2:5
05.01    Январь АвангардВитязь 3:2
05.01    Январь Динамо МнСеверсталь 1:2 (0:1 б)
05.01    Январь ЙокеритСКА 3:2
05.01    Январь Динамо РЦСКА 0:2
05.01    Январь СлованКуньлунь Ред Стар 1:2 ОТ
05.01    Январь МедвешчакАмур 3:1
06.01    Январь ЮграСпартак 5:2
06.01    Январь АвтомобилистТорпедо 1:2 (0:2 б)
06.01    Январь БарысСочи 0:4
06.01    Январь МедвешчакАдмирал 1:4
07.01    Январь Металлург НкДинамо М 0:3
07.01    Январь СибирьВитязь 3:2
07.01    Январь АвангардЛокомотив 3:2
07.01    Январь Динамо МнЦСКА 1:3
07.01    Январь ЙокеритСеверсталь 1:4
07.01    Январь Динамо РСКА 1:6
08.01    Январь БарысТорпедо 1:3
08.01    Январь ЮграСочи 3:1
08.01    Январь АвтомобилистСпартак 4:3
08.01    Январь СлованАдмирал 3:2
09.01    Январь Куньлунь Ред СтарДинамо М 3:5
09.01    Январь ЛокомотивДинамо Р 3:1
09.01    Январь ЙокеритЛада 3:4 (0:1 б)
09.01    Январь ЦСКАСКА 2:3 (0:1 б)
09.01    Январь МедвешчакСеверсталь 2:1
10.01    Январь Куньлунь Ред СтарВитязь 1:2
10.01    Январь Салават ЮлаевСпартак 5:3
10.01    Январь ТракторТорпедо 2:3 (0:2 б)
11.01    Январь Металлург МгСочи 3:5
11.01    Январь СеверстальСибирь 4:3
11.01    Январь СКААвангард 5:3
11.01    Январь ЦСКАМеталлург Нк 2:0
11.01    Январь СлованАвтомобилист 3:2 ОТ
11.01    Январь МедвешчакБарыс 4:5
12.01    Январь АмурДинамо Мн 1:0
12.01    Январь АдмиралДинамо Р 1:3
12.01    Январь Куньлунь Ред СтарЙокерит 6:3
12.01    Январь Салават ЮлаевТорпедо 1:6
12.01    Январь Динамо МНефтехимик 4:0
12.01    Январь ЛокомотивАк Барс 2:1
13.01    Январь Металлург МгСпартак 6:3
13.01    Январь ТракторСочи 1:2 (1:2 б)
13.01    Январь СеверстальАвангард 0:2
13.01    Январь СКАМеталлург Нк 9:1
13.01    Январь ЦСКАСибирь 2:1
13.01    Январь СлованБарыс 4:1
13.01    Январь МедвешчакАвтомобилист 0:2
14.01    Январь АмурДинамо Р 5:0
14.01    Январь АдмиралЙокерит 5:4 ОТ
14.01    Январь Куньлунь Ред СтарДинамо Мн 2:3 (0:2 б)
14.01    Январь ВитязьАк Барс 3:2
14.01    Январь Динамо МЛада 5:0
14.01    Январь ЛокомотивНефтехимик 3:1
15.01    Январь ТракторСпартак 3:2
15.01    Январь Металлург МгТорпедо 3:2 ОТ
15.01    Январь СеверстальМеталлург Нк 3:0
15.01    Январь СКАСибирь 6:2
15.01    Январь СлованЮгра 3:2
16.01    Январь АмурЙокерит 3:2
16.01    Январь АдмиралДинамо Мн 3:5
16.01    Январь Куньлунь Ред СтарДинамо Р 3:4 (1:3 б)
16.01    Январь ЛокомотивЛада 4:2
16.01    Январь Динамо МАк Барс 1:2
17.01    Январь СпартакСлован 0:3
17.01    Январь МедвешчакЮгра 4:1
18.01    Январь ВитязьЛада 4:1
18.01    Январь Динамо МЦСКА 1:0
19.01    Январь НефтехимикСлован 2:3
19.01    Январь СеверстальМедвешчак 0:3
19.01    Январь ТорпедоЛокомотив 1:3
19.01    Январь Динамо МнДинамо Р 1:3
19.01    Январь СКАЙокерит 3:5
19.01    Январь СочиСпартак 4:1
23.01    Январь ЛокомотивМеталлург Мг 1:4
23.01    Январь ТорпедоСеверсталь 1:3
23.01    Январь ВитязьСалават Юлаев 4:3 (2:0 б)
23.01    Январь Динамо МТрактор 6:2
23.01    Январь СпартакЦСКА 1:6
23.01    Январь СочиСКА 0:4
24.01    Январь АмурСлован 1:2
24.01    Январь АдмиралМедвешчак 4:1
24.01    Январь Динамо МнАвтомобилист 5:4 ОТ
24.01    Январь ЙокеритБарыс 3:4 ОТ
24.01    Январь Динамо РЮгра 2:1 (1:0 б)
25.01    Январь ЛокомотивТрактор 1:3
25.01    Январь ТорпедоЦСКА 1:3
25.01    Январь ВитязьМеталлург Мг 3:2
25.01    Январь Динамо МСалават Юлаев 6:2
25.01    Январь СпартакСКА 1:2
25.01    Январь СочиСеверсталь 2:1
26.01    Январь АмурМедвешчак 4:2
26.01    Январь Куньлунь Ред СтарСлован 2:0
26.01    Январь Динамо МнЮгра 4:1
26.01    Январь ЙокеритАвтомобилист 2:6
26.01    Январь Динамо РБарыс 2:3
27.01    Январь ЛокомотивСалават Юлаев 5:3
27.01    Январь ТорпедоСКА 4:2
27.01    Январь ВитязьТрактор 3:1
27.01    Январь Динамо ММеталлург Мг 1:2
27.01    Январь СпартакСеверсталь 3:2 ОТ
27.01    Январь СочиЦСКА 0:2
28.01    Январь АдмиралСлован 2:1
28.01    Январь Куньлунь Ред СтарМедвешчак 5:0
28.01    Январь Динамо МнБарыс 2:1
28.01    Январь ЙокеритЮгра 6:5
28.01    Январь Динамо РАвтомобилист 4:3 ОТ
29.01    Январь СеверстальСалават Юлаев 3:2 ОТ
29.01    Январь СКАТрактор 5:3
29.01    Январь ЦСКАМеталлург Мг 4:3 ОТ
30.01    Январь ТорпедоСпартак 5:1
30.01    Январь ЙокеритДинамо Мн 0:3
31.01    Январь СлованЛокомотив 3:2 (2:0 б)
31.01    Январь МедвешчакДинамо М 3:6
01.02    Февраль БарысЙокерит 0:2
01.02    Февраль АвтомобилистДинамо Мн 2:3
01.02    Февраль Металлург МгСеверсталь 6:4
01.02    Февраль Салават ЮлаевСКА 1:3
01.02    Февраль ТракторЦСКА 4:3
01.02    Февраль ЮграДинамо Р 2:1
01.02    Февраль ТорпедоСочи 1:2 (0:1 б)
02.02    Февраль СлованДинамо М 1:2
02.02    Февраль МедвешчакЛокомотив 4:7
03.02    Февраль БарысДинамо Мн 5:1
03.02    Февраль АвтомобилистДинамо Р 4:2
03.02    Февраль Металлург МгСКА 5:4 (5:4 б)
03.02    Февраль Салават ЮлаевЦСКА 1:5
03.02    Февраль ТракторСеверсталь 1:0
03.02    Февраль ЮграЙокерит 2:3
03.02    Февраль СпартакСочи 1:3
03.02    Февраль СлованВитязь 1:6
05.02    Февраль БарысДинамо Р 1:0
05.02    Февраль ЮграДинамо Мн 2:3 (0:2 б)
05.02    Февраль АвтомобилистЙокерит 1:3
05.02    Февраль МедвешчакВитязь 3:5
06.02    Февраль СочиТорпедо 4:2
07.02    Февраль Динамо МнВитязь 4:3 (1:0 б)
13.02    Февраль ЛокомотивАдмирал 6:1
14.02    Февраль СеверстальТорпедо 2:3 ОТ
14.02    Февраль ВитязьКуньлунь Ред Стар 5:3
14.02    Февраль Динамо МнЛада 8:3
14.02    Февраль Динамо МАмур 3:2
14.02    Февраль ЙокеритНефтехимик 3:2 ОТ
14.02    Февраль СКАСпартак 2:4
14.02    Февраль ЦСКАСочи 4:3
14.02    Февраль МедвешчакСлован 4:5 ОТ
15.02    Февраль СлованМедвешчак 7:5
16.02    Февраль СеверстальСпартак 2:1 ОТ
16.02    Февраль ЛокомотивКуньлунь Ред Стар 4:2
16.02    Февраль ВитязьАмур 2:3 (0:1 б)
16.02    Февраль Динамо МнНефтехимик 2:1 (2:1 б)
16.02    Февраль Динамо МАдмирал 2:1 ОТ
16.02    Февраль ЙокеритАк Барс 4:5
16.02    Февраль СКАСочи 6:2
16.02    Февраль ЦСКАТорпедо 4:2
16.02    Февраль Динамо РЛада 2:1 ОТ
18.02    Февраль СеверстальСочи 3:2
18.02    Февраль ВитязьАдмирал 1:3
18.02    Февраль Динамо МнАк Барс 3:4
18.02    Февраль Динамо МКуньлунь Ред Стар 2:1
18.02    Февраль ЛокомотивАмур 3:5
18.02    Февраль СКАТорпедо 4:2
18.02    Февраль ЦСКАСпартак 6:1
18.02    Февраль Динамо РНефтехимик 3:2 (2:1 б)
© ОАО «Спортбокс» 2007 — 2017.
Для лиц старше 16 лет

Наверх