Календарь

Дата
01.04.2016    Тур 01 ИслочьНафтан 2:0
02.04.2016    Тур 01 Динамо БрБАТЭ 1:4
02.04.2016    Тур 01 БелшинаКрумкачы 1:1
02.04.2016    Тур 01 Славия МСлуцк 1:1
02.04.2016    Тур 01 Торпедо-БелАЗДинамо Мн 0:2
02.04.2016    Тур 01 ГородеяШахтер С 0:1
02.04.2016    Тур 01 МинскВитебск 1:0
03.04.2016    Тур 01 НеманГранит 1:1
09.04.2016    Тур 02 ГранитИслочь 0:1
09.04.2016    Тур 02 КрумкачыНеман 2:1
10.04.2016    Тур 02 НафтанСлавия М 0:1
10.04.2016    Тур 02 Динамо МнГородея 2:0
10.04.2016    Тур 02 СлуцкТорпедо-БелАЗ 1:1
10.04.2016    Тур 02 Динамо БрМинск 0:3
11.04.2016    Тур 02 БелшинаВитебск 0:1
11.04.2016    Тур 02 БАТЭШахтер С 2:0
15.04.2016    Тур 03 Славия МГранит 1:3
15.04.2016    Тур 03 НеманВитебск 0:0
16.04.2016    Тур 03 БелшинаДинамо Бр 4:2
16.04.2016    Тур 03 Торпедо-БелАЗНафтан 2:1
16.04.2016    Тур 03 МинскБАТЭ 2:3
16.04.2016    Тур 03 Шахтер СДинамо Мн 0:0
17.04.2016    Тур 03 ГородеяСлуцк 2:0
17.04.2016    Тур 03 ИслочьКрумкачы 0:0
23.04.2016    Тур 04 КрумкачыСлавия М 1:0
23.04.2016    Тур 04 ВитебскИслочь 1:2
23.04.2016    Тур 04 Динамо БрНеман 2:0
24.04.2016    Тур 04 НафтанГородея 0:0
24.04.2016    Тур 04 СлуцкШахтер С 1:0
24.04.2016    Тур 04 МинскБелшина 1:1
24.04.2016    Тур 04 БАТЭДинамо Мн 3:3
25.04.2016    Тур 04 ГранитТорпедо-БелАЗ 1:1
29.04.2016    Тур 05 БелшинаБАТЭ 2:3
29.04.2016    Тур 05 Динамо МнСлуцк 1:1
29.04.2016    Тур 05 Шахтер СНафтан 2:0
29.04.2016    Тур 05 НеманМинск 0:1
30.04.2016    Тур 05 ИслочьДинамо Бр 2:4
30.04.2016    Тур 05 Славия МВитебск 0:4
30.04.2016    Тур 05 ГранитГородея 0:0
30.04.2016    Тур 05 Торпедо-БелАЗКрумкачы 3:0
07.05.2016    Тур 06 Динамо БрСлавия М 0:0
07.05.2016    Тур 06 БелшинаНеман 1:1
07.05.2016    Тур 06 ГранитШахтер С 1:1
07.05.2016    Тур 06 КрумкачыГородея 0:1
08.05.2016    Тур 06 МинскИслочь 0:1
08.05.2016    Тур 06 НафтанДинамо Мн 1:1
08.05.2016    Тур 06 ВитебскТорпедо-БелАЗ 0:1
08.05.2016    Тур 06 БАТЭСлуцк 3:0
11.05.2016    Тур 07 Шахтер СКрумкачы 0:2
12.05.2016    Тур 07 НафтанСлуцк 1:0
12.05.2016    Тур 07 ГородеяВитебск 0:2
12.05.2016    Тур 07 ИслочьБелшина 2:3
12.05.2016    Тур 07 Славия ММинск 6:2
12.05.2016    Тур 07 НеманБАТЭ 0:1
13.05.2016    Тур 07 ГранитДинамо Мн 1:1
16.05.2016    Тур 08 НафтанБАТЭ 3:2
16.05.2016    Тур 08 МинскТорпедо-БелАЗ 0:0
16.05.2016    Тур 08 Динамо БрГородея 1:1
16.05.2016    Тур 08 ВитебскШахтер С 1:3
17.05.2016    Тур 08 ГранитСлуцк 2:1
17.05.2016    Тур 08 БелшинаСлавия М 2:2
17.05.2016    Тур 08 КрумкачыДинамо Мн 4:1
17.05.2016    Тур 08 НеманИслочь 2:1
22.05.2016    Тур 09 Славия МНеман 1:0
22.05.2016    Тур 09 Динамо МнВитебск 1:0
22.05.2016    Тур 09 Шахтер СДинамо Бр 3:1
23.05.2016    Тур 09 НафтанГранит 1:1
23.05.2016    Тур 09 ГородеяМинск 1:2
23.05.2016    Тур 09 СлуцкКрумкачы 2:0
25.05.2016    Тур 09 Торпедо-БелАЗБелшина 2:2
30.05.2016    Тур 07 Динамо БрТорпедо-БелАЗ 3:2
03.06.2016    Тур 10 БелшинаГородея 0:2
03.06.2016    Тур 10 ВитебскСлуцк 2:0
04.06.2016    Тур 10 Динамо БрДинамо Мн 1:4
04.06.2016    Тур 10 КрумкачыНафтан 2:0
04.06.2016    Тур 10 НеманТорпедо-БелАЗ 0:3
05.06.2016    Тур 10 ИслочьСлавия М 0:1
05.06.2016    Тур 10 МинскШахтер С 1:0
05.06.2016    Тур 10 БАТЭГранит 4:0
09.06.2016    Тур 11 НафтанВитебск 1:2
09.06.2016    Тур 11 ГородеяНеман 2:1
09.06.2016    Тур 11 ГранитКрумкачы 1:1
09.06.2016    Тур 11 СлуцкДинамо Бр 0:1
10.06.2016    Тур 11 Славия МБАТЭ 2:1
10.06.2016    Тур 11 Шахтер СБелшина 3:0
10.06.2016    Тур 11 Динамо МнМинск 1:0
10.06.2016    Тур 11 Торпедо-БелАЗИслочь 1:1
15.06.2016    Тур 12 БелшинаДинамо Мн 1:2
15.06.2016    Тур 12 Славия МТорпедо-БелАЗ 0:1
15.06.2016    Тур 12 ВитебскГранит 0:1
15.06.2016    Тур 12 Динамо БрНафтан 1:1
15.06.2016    Тур 12 МинскСлуцк 5:2
15.06.2016    Тур 12 БАТЭКрумкачы 5:0
16.06.2016    Тур 12 ИслочьГородея 2:0
16.06.2016    Тур 12 НеманШахтер С 0:1
19.06.2016    Тур 13 НафтанМинск 1:1
19.06.2016    Тур 13 КрумкачыВитебск 1:0
19.06.2016    Тур 13 СлуцкБелшина 2:1
19.06.2016    Тур 13 ГранитДинамо Бр 2:1
19.06.2016    Тур 13 Торпедо-БелАЗБАТЭ 1:2
20.06.2016    Тур 13 ГородеяСлавия М 4:2
20.06.2016    Тур 13 Динамо МнНеман 0:1
20.06.2016    Тур 13 Шахтер СИслочь 3:0
24.06.2016    Тур 14 Динамо БрКрумкачы 1:2
24.06.2016    Тур 14 МинскГранит 0:0
25.06.2016    Тур 14 БелшинаНафтан 1:0
25.06.2016    Тур 14 ИслочьДинамо Мн 3:1
25.06.2016    Тур 14 Славия МШахтер С 1:1
26.06.2016    Тур 14 НеманСлуцк 0:0
26.06.2016    Тур 14 Торпедо-БелАЗГородея 1:3
26.06.2016    Тур 14 БАТЭВитебск 1:0
01.07.2016    Тур 15 КрумкачыМинск 0:1
02.07.2016    Тур 15 НафтанНеман 2:0
02.07.2016    Тур 15 СлуцкИслочь 2:2
02.07.2016    Тур 15 ВитебскДинамо Бр 1:0
03.07.2016    Тур 15 Динамо МнСлавия М 1:0
03.07.2016    Тур 15 ГородеяБАТЭ 1:1
03.07.2016    Тур 15 ГранитБелшина 0:4
04.07.2016    Тур 15 Шахтер СТорпедо-БелАЗ 3:0
07.07.2016    Тур 09 ИслочьБАТЭ 1:3
29.07.2016    Тур 16 СлуцкСлавия М 1:0
29.07.2016    Тур 16 ГранитНеман 0:1
29.07.2016    Тур 16 БАТЭДинамо Бр 2:0
30.07.2016    Тур 16 НафтанИслочь 0:2
31.07.2016    Тур 16 КрумкачыБелшина 2:1
31.07.2016    Тур 16 ВитебскМинск 0:0
31.07.2016    Тур 16 Шахтер СГородея 2:2
06.08.2016    Тур 17 Славия МНафтан 2:0
06.08.2016    Тур 17 ИслочьГранит 3:2
07.08.2016    Тур 17 НеманКрумкачы 2:2
07.08.2016    Тур 17 МинскДинамо Бр 0:1
08.08.2016    Тур 17 Шахтер СБАТЭ 0:2
08.08.2016    Тур 17 ГородеяДинамо Мн 0:0
08.08.2016    Тур 17 Торпедо-БелАЗСлуцк 2:0
08.08.2016    Тур 17 ВитебскБелшина 1:0
12.08.2016    Тур 18 ВитебскНеман 1:1
12.08.2016    Тур 18 КрумкачыИслочь 0:1
13.08.2016    Тур 18 БАТЭМинск 3:1
13.08.2016    Тур 18 Динамо БрБелшина 2:1
13.08.2016    Тур 18 Динамо МнШахтер С 1:3
14.08.2016    Тур 18 ГранитСлавия М 0:0
14.08.2016    Тур 18 НафтанТорпедо-БелАЗ 1:3
14.08.2016    Тур 18 СлуцкГородея 1:1
19.08.2016    Тур 19 Славия МКрумкачы 1:0
19.08.2016    Тур 19 НеманДинамо Бр 0:4
20.08.2016    Тур 19 ГородеяНафтан 3:0
20.08.2016    Тур 19 Торпедо-БелАЗГранит 5:0
21.08.2016    Тур 19 БелшинаМинск 0:2
21.08.2016    Тур 19 ИслочьВитебск 0:0
21.08.2016    Тур 19 Динамо МнБАТЭ 1:1
21.08.2016    Тур 19 Шахтер ССлуцк 0:0
26.08.2016    Тур 20 КрумкачыТорпедо-БелАЗ 0:2
26.08.2016    Тур 20 Динамо БрИслочь 1:1
27.08.2016    Тур 20 ГородеяГранит 2:0
27.08.2016    Тур 20 ВитебскСлавия М 1:1
27.08.2016    Тур 20 МинскНеман 0:1
28.08.2016    Тур 20 СлуцкДинамо Мн 1:1
28.08.2016    Тур 20 НафтанШахтер С 1:1
28.08.2016    Тур 20 БАТЭБелшина 2:1
09.09.2016    Тур 21 Торпедо-БелАЗВитебск 1:2
10.09.2016    Тур 21 Динамо МнНафтан 3:1
10.09.2016    Тур 21 ИслочьМинск 0:4
10.09.2016    Тур 21 Славия МДинамо Бр 1:4
10.09.2016    Тур 21 СлуцкБАТЭ 0:2
10.09.2016    Тур 21 Шахтер СГранит 4:0
10.09.2016    Тур 21 ГородеяКрумкачы 1:1
10.09.2016    Тур 21 НеманБелшина 1:0
16.09.2016    Тур 22 МинскСлавия М 6:2
16.09.2016    Тур 22 СлуцкНафтан 1:1
17.09.2016    Тур 22 БелшинаИслочь 0:0
17.09.2016    Тур 22 Динамо МнГранит 5:0
17.09.2016    Тур 22 Торпедо-БелАЗДинамо Бр 0:1
17.09.2016    Тур 22 ВитебскГородея 1:1
17.09.2016    Тур 22 БАТЭНеман 4:0
18.09.2016    Тур 22 КрумкачыШахтер С 0:1
25.09.2016    Тур 23 СлуцкГранит 0:1
25.09.2016    Тур 23 ИслочьНеман 0:0
25.09.2016    Тур 23 Динамо МнКрумкачы 2:0
25.09.2016    Тур 23 Торпедо-БелАЗМинск 0:0
25.09.2016    Тур 23 БАТЭНафтан 4:1
25.09.2016    Тур 23 Шахтер СВитебск 1:0
26.09.2016    Тур 23 Славия МБелшина 0:2
26.09.2016    Тур 23 ГородеяДинамо Бр 1:1
30.09.2016    Тур 24 КрумкачыСлуцк 0:3
30.09.2016    Тур 24 НеманСлавия М 3:1
01.10.2016    Тур 24 БелшинаТорпедо-БелАЗ 1:3
01.10.2016    Тур 24 ГранитНафтан 1:3
02.10.2016    Тур 24 МинскГородея 3:1
02.10.2016    Тур 24 ВитебскДинамо Мн 0:2
02.10.2016    Тур 24 БАТЭИслочь 4:1
02.10.2016    Тур 24 Динамо БрШахтер С 1:2
08.10.2016    Тур 16 Динамо МнТорпедо-БелАЗ 1:1
14.10.2016    Тур 25 НафтанКрумкачы 1:0
14.10.2016    Тур 25 ГранитБАТЭ 0:1
15.10.2016    Тур 25 Славия МИслочь 2:1
15.10.2016    Тур 25 Динамо МнДинамо Бр 2:1
15.10.2016    Тур 25 Шахтер СМинск 0:0
15.10.2016    Тур 25 Торпедо-БелАЗНеман 1:0
16.10.2016    Тур 25 СлуцкВитебск 2:1
16.10.2016    Тур 25 ГородеяБелшина 1:1
21.10.2016    Тур 26 КрумкачыГранит 2:1
22.10.2016    Тур 26 ВитебскНафтан 2:0
22.10.2016    Тур 26 ИслочьТорпедо-БелАЗ 3:2
22.10.2016    Тур 26 НеманГородея 3:0
23.10.2016    Тур 26 БелшинаШахтер С 0:1
23.10.2016    Тур 26 МинскДинамо Мн 0:0
23.10.2016    Тур 26 Динамо БрСлуцк 0:0
23.10.2016    Тур 26 БАТЭСлавия М 0:0
28.10.2016    Тур 27 КрумкачыБАТЭ 0:3
29.10.2016    Тур 27 НафтанДинамо Бр 1:0
29.10.2016    Тур 27 ГранитВитебск 0:3
29.10.2016    Тур 27 Динамо МнБелшина 3:1
29.10.2016    Тур 27 Шахтер СНеман 1:0
30.10.2016    Тур 27 СлуцкМинск 0:1
30.10.2016    Тур 27 ГородеяИслочь 0:0
30.10.2016    Тур 27 Торпедо-БелАЗСлавия М 2:0
05.11.2016    Тур 28 МинскНафтан 4:0
05.11.2016    Тур 28 ВитебскКрумкачы 2:1
05.11.2016    Тур 28 БАТЭТорпедо-БелАЗ 1:2
05.11.2016    Тур 28 Динамо БрГранит 1:0
06.11.2016    Тур 28 ИслочьШахтер С 1:3
06.11.2016    Тур 28 БелшинаСлуцк 0:0
06.11.2016    Тур 28 НеманДинамо Мн 2:3
07.11.2016    Тур 28 Славия МГородея 3:3
19.11.2016    Тур 29 ВитебскБАТЭ 2:1
19.11.2016    Тур 29 КрумкачыДинамо Бр 0:0
19.11.2016    Тур 29 ГранитМинск 0:7
19.11.2016    Тур 29 НафтанБелшина 2:2
19.11.2016    Тур 29 СлуцкНеман 0:0
19.11.2016    Тур 29 Динамо МнИслочь 1:0
19.11.2016    Тур 29 Шахтер ССлавия М 5:1
19.11.2016    Тур 29 ГородеяТорпедо-БелАЗ 3:3
27.11.2016    Тур 30 Торпедо-БелАЗШахтер С 1:1
27.11.2016    Тур 30 Славия МДинамо Мн 1:0
27.11.2016    Тур 30 ИслочьСлуцк 2:0
27.11.2016    Тур 30 НеманНафтан 0:1
27.11.2016    Тур 30 БелшинаГранит 1:1
27.11.2016    Тур 30 МинскКрумкачы 1:0
27.11.2016    Тур 30 Динамо БрВитебск 3:0
27.11.2016    Тур 30 БАТЭГородея 5:0
© ОАО «Спортбокс» 2007 — 2017.
Для лиц старше 16 лет

Наверх